aisakat

aisakat's profile picture

"lurking"

18, filo, chinese, happi!!!, s4d ;,(

Last active:

Mood: happi!!


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/profile?id=1793029

aisakat's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

maybe

Category: Life

maybe in another life i am sweet and careful, both inside and out.  maybe in another life i am truly loving to everyone. maybe in another life i don't get so tired so quickly. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

guyz lul...

Category: Friends

hai so i probs should have said something right then and there when it bothered me, but then i would have been crying for 3 nights in a row... i have a list of people i do not like, either they have wronged me or they are acting like they r above me.. there are a few that have actually been high-school bully-esque, and it's hurtful cuz i havent even done anything to them!!!! ok whatever i told my ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

tw

Category: Life

i am so sad and i feel like i rotted. i cant feel happy on my own anymore, i just rely on the happiness of people around me. i feel like maybe i am doing too much with loving my boyfriend, i dont want him to feel overwhelmed and leave me. we have been together 4 months. i feel safer with him than i do with my own mother. just today, i was threatened to be taken out of school. for what??? a few Bs ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

happy new year!!

Category: Blogging

happy new year ! this year is gonna be awesome and great. i am happy and loved, i will continue to love, and my life will be full of love. 2024 is awesome and i will get through this! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

i am a bad, bad person !!!

Category: Blogging

hai friends :3 so i have been trying to journal to get my rage and anger out, and it always ends up looking like something straight out of yandere simulator. i would upload something on reddit, but im pretty sure i might get worse responses, not that im expecting many responses on here anyways. i had a best friend back at my old town, and he was very sweet. he had feelings for me and when i got a ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 1 Kudos

thye put me on prozac

Category: Life

longtime no see, i dont think ppl actually read other ppls blogs,, but i dont want to overshare on twitter because somehow my irls are finding me on there. i saw a psychiatrist and it was awesome, i finally got diagnosed. they said i have OCD, and prescribed me prozac. im on 10 mg and my second day. i have been fine, ive had heart palpitations but nothing insane. it seems pretty normal. got diagno... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

in love with my man

Category: Romance and Relationships

it's been some time since ive last been on here, but i still lurk constantly. an update from my last blog, i got him!!! he's mine and im his and we r so so so so happi and i wake up every morning with a will to live and im in love and i never want to part from him lol #love #happy  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

locking in

Category: Romance and Relationships

im a week and a half into classes, been at college for maybe 2.5-3 weeks now!! i know i said i didn't wanna get involved with men or relationships, but holy shit, i met the kid of my entire LIFE bro matches me. i have a tendency to not actually stick to my word which sucks (LOL) , anyways, i met this kid at a silent disco event my school had during orientation week. i thought my friend knew him, b... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

college

Category: School, College, University

i am horrified and terrified and all of the possible words that end with "-fied" with a negative connotation. i am not ready » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

5 Comments— 1 Kudos

what's up guys !!! >.<

Category: Jobs, Work, Careers

i am broke asf !!  where shall i obtain a silly little job where i can make silly little coins to buy silly little outfits? (discord e-kitten is a no-no plz) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 2 Kudos

yippeee yipppeeee yippppeeee!!!

Category: Friends

hiii guys whats up guys how r we doinnnn???? i wanna make sum friends and be silly » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry