This Is A Name :3

This Is A Name :3's profile picture

"what I'm doing is MY PROBLEM *screaming*"

I dunno. I like art ideas. :)

Last active:

Mood: :/


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/lemme_be_a_weirdo

This Is A Name :3's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

— 4 Kudos

1 Comment— 2 Kudos

how well do you know me????

Category: Friends

https://buddymeter.com/quiz.html?q=94oIC2g fill out this test and we shall see! :D » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

TimeTo_Grind made this amazing story!

Category: Books and Stories

I was walking through the graveyard, on my grandmother's funeral, when the grief suddenly hit me. I broke down to the ground, and sobbed. I could not bear the death, of my beloved grandma, and it hurt me deeply. I looked at my phone, that was in my hand, and begun looking through the pictures of her and I hang » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 4 Kudos

I'm sending this 2 random ppl

Category: Life

have you ever been beaten by a wet spaghetti noodle because your gf has a twin sister and u got confused and f*cked » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments

insulte ppl in a language they don't know.

Category: Writing and Poetry

i like to call ppl random shit in other languages. like butterfly in german. ( schmetterling . its not actually  an insult, but they will be offended anyway.) or just short in latin. or ancient » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 1 Kudos

what is the BEST hazbin hotel/helluva boss song?

Category: Friends

I like "loser, baby" and "stayed gone" a lot, but I also enjoy "respect less" and the finale song. (idk what its called) what about y'all? :3 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 4 Kudos

EMOJI ART

Category: Jobs, Work, Careers

⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬛⬛⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜ ⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬛⬛⬛⬛⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜ ⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬛🟨🟨⬛⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜ ⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬛🟨🟨⬛⬛⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜ ⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬛🟨🟨🟨⬛⬛⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜ ⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬛🟨🟨🟨🟨⬛⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜ ⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬛🟨🟨🟨🟨⬛⬛⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜ ⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬛🟨🟨🟨🟨🟨⬛⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜ ⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬛⬛⬛⬛⬛🟨🟨🟨⬛⬛⬜⬜⬜⬜ ⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬛⬜⬛⬜⬜⬜⬛🟨🟨🟨⬛⬜⬜⬜⬜ ⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬛⬛⬛⬛⬜⬜⬛🟨🟨🟨⬛⬜⬜⬜⬜ ⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬛⬜⬛⬜⬜⬜⬛🟨🟨🟨⬛⬜⬜⬜⬜ ⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬛⬛⬛⬛⬛🟨🟨⬛🟨⬛⬜⬜⬜⬜ ⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬛🟨🟨🟨⬛⬛⬛🟨⬛⬜⬜⬜⬜ ⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬛⬛⬛⬛🟫🟫⬛🟨⬛⬜⬜⬜⬜ ⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬛🟫🟫🟫⬛🟨🟨⬛⬜⬜⬜⬜ ⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬜⬛🟫⬛⬛🟨🟨🟨⬛⬛⬛⬛⬜ ⬜⬜⬛⬛⬛⬜⬜⬜⬛⬛⬛🟨🟨🟨🟨⬛ » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

3 Comments— 3 Kudos

test run

Category: Web, HTML, Tech

nice.  i have added a layout to my post. :3 (cue evil laughter) body { background: url(https://64.media.tumblr.com/fd9dea9bd9c3d403dff1ac61caca1091/tumblr_orpi2cL3QU1wpzpibo1_400.gifv); } .profile { background-image:url(https://wallpapercave.com/wp/wp7153946.jpg); background-repeat: repeat; border-radius: 12 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Y'all. uh. Fiesta is fun. :3

Category: Life

today my mom took me to this meeting for NIOSA, (night in old San Antonio) and it was almost 3 hrs long. T-T my family has a booth, (we sell painted bags) and there are SO MANY RULESSS. thankfull y, it isn't a food booth, so i can work there. We need to make hundreds of bags, and we often have local artists work with us. the money goes to the conservation society, so we can keep historical buildin... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

i went to this cafe place

Category: Food and Restaurants

it was really nice. its called the comfort cafe, and they use the money to help people with addictions. Its a 'pay what you can' place, and the food is AMAZING. they also allow dogs, and they have ducks just walking around the place. the wait is long, so they have the whole upstair for waiting. its filled with games and stuff to play. they also have a gift shop where you can buy a ton of different... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry