☆𖤐Stxrry_N1ghtz𖤐☆

☆𖤐Stxrry_N1ghtz𖤐☆'s profile picture

"killing myself"

13

Last active:

Mood: pissed off


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/gxbriellaaxoxo

☆𖤐Stxrry_N1ghtz𖤐☆'s Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

ngl

Category: Friends

tbh im considering dropping all my friends. like i love them all so much and i dont want to leave them but i honestly dont feel like theres more giving than receiving if that makes sense. and honestly when i say it out loud it sound super hypocritical. but in all honesty i dont think they truly care about me or the things i have to say so whats the point in staying. they all piss me off with the w... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

im so done.

Category: Friends

im so over bitches making everything about theirself. i swear i can be having my own conversation and theyll change the topic so its about them like not everything is about you. i swear nothing can ever be just about me. i know it sounds selfish but anytime i try to say one thing about myself im interupted, or people think what im trying to say rather its serious or not they find the fact im mad b... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

grrrrrrr

Category: Friends

i wish i wasnt afraid of being judged. i wish i could tell my bestfriend something without feeling like i weirdo or out of place. literally as much as i make jokes about judging her (even tho i dont mind anything shes into) if i were to tell her she would genuinely judge me and not want to be friends anymore. she would think that im disgusting or gross and i hate it because the thing i want to tel... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

erm what the flip

Category: Life

im going to actually killmyself i hate myself so much and i feel like all i do is annoy everyone around me with my needyness and attention. i feel so left out and i feel like everyones last choice and i feel like im barely even wanted by my friends. i feel like nobody truly cares about me and wishes i would just leave them alone. i wish i wasnt so needy and dependent on others so i could just shut... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

i think i also have dementia

Category: Life

i think i also have dementiai think i also have dementiai think i also have dementiai think i also have dementiai think i also have dementiai think i also have dementiai think i also have dementiai think i also have dementiai think i also have dementiai think i also have dementiai think i also have dementiai think i also have dementiai think i also have dementiai think i also have dementiai think ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

i love submissive men

Category: Friends

like literally bow down to me and listen to everything i say like omg i love them so much like they are so amazing like omg lemme peg you frfr and lemme kiss you bro ilysm » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

kesha

Category: Podcast

if kesha wont date a dude with a vagina i will because then i can fuck him and eat his pussy out and honestly that sounds like an astronomical time in my absolute humble opinion » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

spicy nacho doritos

Category: Automotive

i would chop off my right pinky toe in order for jesus and poofesure to date and get married on tomodachi life. they would be soo cute and their love rating is 88% which is lovey dovey. they should have three babies. even tho the playlist has already ended im predicting they get married. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

pls pls plsssss

Category: News and Politics

im going to sell my great great great grandmothers bones for a nicki minaj bust perfume » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

oh yeah

Category: Sports

im going to fucking hang myself off of my ceiling fan and sell my soul to disney so they can personally give me dozens of hannah montana merch on the off chance that i might survive. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry