liver muncher

liver muncher's profile picture

Last active:

Mood: bread makes you fat??


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/munshunatd9

liver muncher's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

SCIENTISTS discovered something BETTER THAN FANFICION, teenagers SHOCKED!

Category: Blogging

maybe this stuoid baka life isnt so stupid baka after all… agter i met the love of my life i became a changed man.. highly recommend… welcome to earth guitar chan  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

i think i have a thing for the portugese

Category: Romance and Relationships

why have i had 3 crushes consecutively that are portugese...... this is not ok....... i dont even know how it started..... help......... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

liver tastes so good

Category: Food and Restaurants

to be fair its an acquired taste kinda thing but OHY MY GOSH i love it ..... my parents buy the heart and liver mixed together and it tsastes so good... organs are underrated and btw if it isnt obvious im talking about a cow... like... not human... anyways... yeah....... i prefer eating the organs more than the outer meat flesh layer idk hy!!!!1  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

im ............cough ahem sick uehsughhhhhhhhhhhh

Category: Blogging

this SUCKS i DONT know ehere it came from!!!!!!1 my throat burtsuh hurts nad last night i had to go to the KITCHEN at 4AM!!!!!! THE HORROR!!!!!!!!!!! i PROBABLY should NOT blast music in hym ears beuase that will not help the headache and should probably not drink monster either but i am doing both. and i will survive either way so i should be able to do wat ever hahuahahhaahha!!!!!!!1 my bed i th... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

i want to feel the feeling of my tooth falling oit again

Category: Blogging

i know thays kind of weird bit sometimes it was lowkey sayisfying to move it around witj my tongue in my mouth…. the noise amd eberutning…. is tjis super weird…. hey man let me know if this is super relatableor not… » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

ghthinking about my 2 week boyfirned

Category: Romance and Relationships

FUCK this stupid baka life like why did u kill me............ omg............ why......... my first time trying with a male failed...... well it doesnt matter cuz they suck anyways............. as a virginia i always wanted my first time to be with a girl idk why omg tmi but i have to be real on here u know............. omg im so scared to do it with a dude cuz everyone says it feels liek a knife ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 2 Kudos

my pashun.........passion uhm

Category: Automotive

i wanna be the type to read and write cute poetry and be so girly..... but all i do is get angry at my dad and cry and kill my ears with music..........  hey now isnt that so girly though ha ha ha and what does automotive even mean idk i just picked it » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

tomorrow plans

Category: Religion and Philosophy

- buy ingredientns to bake something....... i need to find something to make........ - socialise 0FUCK!!!!!!!!!!!!!! NO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!  - do makeup cuz i want to - read........................  - stuyd............... no..no... NO IT CANT BE the end thx for readimg » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

bedroom concerts

Category: Religion and Philosophy

thats just the post............... i love...... i  also love putting the wrong category i think its really funny » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

i’m having an eargasm

Category: Music

why don’t we use that word more often, anyways music is so good i would die without it. but at the same time i’d probably go deaf than blind if i could pick only cuz i feel like i’d find it easier. but music is so gooooodddd ahhhhhhhhhhhhh!!!!!!!! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

i have made another unnecessary purchase

Category: Books and Stories

i said to myself to not purchase any more manga. it is too expensive. it is not worth it. dont do it. well i have fallen into consumerism and i............. sighs deeply..... i did ... buy another volume... BUT let me just actually i cant excuse myself sorry £8.99 youll be missed :C but money is temporary and manga is forever so i justify myslef. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

my intro

Category: Writing and Poetry

hey guys my age is 11-89 i like to watch lost media spongebob and i’m into lawn mowing, am looking for a pet dog on this website to help me theoufh the day thanks a bunch!! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry