lowzie

lowzie's profile picture

"currently bored"

:>

Last active:

Mood: waaaaaaaaaa


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/l0wz13

lowzie's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

— 3 KudosPinned

cool links! yippee!

Category: Web, HTML, Tech

-beepbox.co (music makerr) -whatsmystarbucksname (starbucks name generator) -my00stv.com (nostalgic tv for the 2000s!! rlly relevant to the superflat pop aes) -spotalike.com (spotify alternative?) -cookieconsentspeed.run (fun game abt internet cookiez) -moshirewritten.com (play moshi monsters in 2023!) -glitter-graphics.com (my fav site for graphics!!) -comment-tube.tumblr.com (silly tumblr blog 4... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 3 KudosPinned

hehe

Category: SpaceHey

im new here :p cuz m kinda bored. i’m gonna write sum thing: E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E THANK U FOR THISSSS » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

awwwww :3

Category: Fashion, Style, Shopping

I HAZ SOMETHIN: THESE MIRONINS PLUSHIES R SO CUTE AAAAAGH:   » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments

🌻UNDERRATED OBSCURE TOONZ🌻

Category: Movies, TV, Celebrities

heya!!! so i had a lot of decent toon taste > childhood toons so enjoy lol 1: 50/50 HEROES: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt22187618/ 2: EL TIGRE: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0805837/?ref_=nv_sr_srsg_0_tt_8_nm_0_q_El%2520Tigre 3: LOLIROCK (i use to watch dat show when i waz a kid): https://www.imdb.com/title/tt4506998/?ref_=nv_sr_srsg_0_tt_5_nm_3_q_LoliRock 4: DORAEMON » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

7 Comments

🔪DO NOT FOLLOW🔪

Category: Blogging

DO NOT INTERACT IF YOU ARE ONE OF THESE!: proship nsfw acc dream stan friday night funkin “fnf” fans endogenic systems “or faking systems” xenogenders nft makers anti diagnosis nazi support ronnie mcnutt (i miss him 💔) supports problematic celebs, companies and artists little kids who visit my profile (especially them) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

💫BEFORE U FOLLOW💫

Category: Blogging

loading… 💙ey!, im kira, im a minor  💙i use she/her pronouns commonly, im a girl :o) 💙I LIVE FOR CATS!! ALSO DOGS AND POSSUMS ARE ALLOWED, im not a furry but i draw furries :) 💙i still have anger issues! 🌱important🌱 💙if im NOT spamming negative bulletins, tell me to say abt this. 💙please do not make nsfw jokes from me 💙I SPEAK ENGLISH CUZ I STILL UNDERSTAND ENGLISH + I SPEAK INDO TOO 💙if i post any... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

who haz a better music taste

Category: Music

ok soooooo…. who’s has a better music taste? pick it below y’allz! Kira (me) -Capsule -Evaboy -Panchiko -Sweet Trip -Ecco2K -Maria and the Mirrors Luna -Jam City -Cuushe -Iglooghost -Deftones -Duster -Frenesi » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

who haz a better music taste

Category: Music

ok soooooo…. who’s has a better music taste? pick it below y’allz! Kira (me) -Capsule -Evaboy -Panchiko -Sweet Trip -Ecco2K -Maria and the Mirrors Luna -Jam City -Cuushe -Iglooghost -Deftones -Duster -Frenesi » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

mlem

Category: Dreams and the Supernatural

i have a weird dream today i’ve went to a indoor aquarium to see fishes, crabs, and heck, a whale too, i was finding too much fish in here, but, i dreamt abt my irl friends responding me here but (nova, molly n theo) but im gone bcuz i have a wild feeling abt a new mironins episode named “ro and the mirror” it took 8 hours to write this cuz ro and low has a mirror of cloning objects and blu was th... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

oops

Category: Life

i feel kinda optimistic about my frens (except my older friends), i really think of getting into my childhood sm, don’t forget to look at something when you’re young for childish stuff! (my little pony, plushies, n kid’s shows)! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 2 Kudos