Splits

Splits's profile picture

"actually losing my mind"

my name is splits im 16 im what one might call a traingeenie

Last active:

Mood: blehhhhhhhhh!!!!1!


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/brainbesplit

Splits's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

Pinned

DNI & BYI

Category: SpaceHey

REDOING IT BC THE OLD ONE WAS DUMB AND OUTDATED PLEASE WAIT FOR ME TO BRAINSTORM THIS ALL DAY » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

scottish pilgrimage

Category: Books and Stories

started reading scott pilgrim today? i understand why people like it but i am really confused because a lot of people's favorite characters are like crazy shitty people, and then other characters that people claim are shitty people seem fun so idk maybe idk all of the detials. scott seems like a total shithead (i don't think he's genuinely a pedophile, he didn't seem attracted to knives in the sli... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

ajbsdkajbfdkajbfsa

Category: Life

asbdkjnsdflagaiulwekfdbsd;ofkugajesbfdi;akufjsb;dufjab;uekjbas;dukajbsu;daj;d. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments

HEEELP WITH THIS ASSIGNMENT. LIKE TODAY PLESASE

Category: School, College, University

IM COMPLETELY BLANKING SOMEHOW ON THIS BUT IT IS DUE TODAY I THINK IM JUST TIRED LOL PLEASE HELP For this sample work, you will write a complete paragraph that outlines a personal savings plan that will help you attain a million dollar net worth .  I'm looking for a complete paragraph of at least five sentences .  Make sure you read the material presented in the lesson so that you understand what ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 5 Kudos

trojan horse

Category: Life

do you guys think the people in the trojan horse were planning on that event being immortalized in the form of condoms? i feel like that should be your first priority in life. your big goal for how you'll be remembered after you die. i hope i get immortalized as a condom brand 2,000 years after i kick the bucket » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

hrhhhgg

Category: SpaceHey

GRRRRAAA I WANNA REDO MY ACC!!!! I DONT LIKE. LIKE. ANY OF THE SHIT THATS ON IT. EVEN LOOKING AT MY DNI LIST ANNOYS ME BC I TYPED EVERYHTING OUT SO WEIRD WHEN I MADE IT.. OUHRGPIWNEROGIWE IT WOULD TAKE SO MUCH WORK TO REDO EVERYTHING » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

throwaway threats and encouragement

Category: SpaceHey

there's a bunch of throwaway accounts being made telling people they'll get raped, to run into traffic, to kill themselves via hanging/stabbing/whatever and i just want to say don't even give it the time of day. don't interact with any of them. just don't look at the "cool new people" tab and you'll be alright really. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

GTHRAHRAA

Category: Games

WHY DOES NOBODY CARE ABOUT MINECRAFT BASE GAME IN THE SAME WAY I DO!!!!!!!!!!!!!! WHY DOES NOBODY CARE ABOUT THE DEFUALT SKINS WHY DOES NOBODY WANT TO SEE THOSE NINE FUCKERS HAVE FUN!!!!!!!!! THEYRE ALL SO COOL WHY DOES NOVODY LIKE THEM IM FREAKING OUT. WHY DOES NOOBDY CARE IM LITERALLY DOING THE ENDERMAN STARE NOISE » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

edit

Category: Web, HTML, Tech

"thinking of an edit for my fav character but i cant edit smh" fucking weak. i imagine edits of shows that dont exist. minecraft animated series isn't a fucking thing but this makena edit in my head wont goa way » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

what do you call this

Category: Life

this thing | | | V ~ ^ | | what the fuck is that. isnt it like a tilde or somethign » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

the PIT

Category: SpaceHey

there are multiple people i have thrown into the pit of "they sent me a friend request i dont wnat to decline on the offchance they are a nice person but i dont want to accept bc what if they're a pedophile or something" and if you are in the pit i am tossing you one of those little plastic packets with the breadsticks and cheese dip as an apology » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

schkewl

Category: Friends

school starting again i am going to Die possibly. i need FRIENDS BE MY FRIEN DPLEASEE » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry