SN0WFL4K3SU1C1D3

SN0WFL4K3SU1C1D3's profile picture

"me and my boyfriend running around in corpse paint (we are gay)"

i like candy n i like plushies ! n i also like burning churches!

Last active:

Mood: deranged


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/alaskaspersonalhell

SN0WFL4K3SU1C1D3's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

i need help ...

Category: Blogging

hello , its been a while!! i feel like i almost ALWAYS start a blog like that and tried to come up w something different, but i hav absolutely no creativity so ig we'll stick w dat lolz... i kinda wanna talk abt somethings that hav been bothering me butz ill start w the good stuff first cuz y not... soo. ive been doin stellarly in school and my relationship is doin great! i dont hav a looot of fri... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

santa monica dream (by angus and julia stone)

Category: Travel and Places

i love this song with all y heart, even if it brings me some bad memories :´> https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xrfVaPNMCM8&ab_channel=NettwerkMusic i waz listening to it and fantasising abt this weekends road trip to the state next to mine, it´ll be me, mah bf, and his parents :) i hope everything goes well, and that we have a lot of fun. ive nev » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

nothing much just wanted to ramble lol

Category: Blogging

Welp, im not goin 2 y bfs house this weekend (sad)  , and im pretty bored so ig yall are gunna hav 2 tolerate me for some time lulzz :P.   » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

oh hi

Category: Blogging

HELLO GUYS sorry i know i know its been a hard loooong while lol  like dude, ive joined a new school, and ppl been thinkin im a cis man there???? goes hard asf but i kinda miss being like VERY trans i miss using girl clothes and i miss being girly kinda... but not rlly, i think the thing i miss the most is being like out as trans bc then i didnt have to pretend to be dumb as shit...  u.u also,, be... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

party hard (not rlly)

Category: Blogging

hello!! hru all ?? its been not so long rlly, considering the time it took for me to post my last blog... but well 2 weekz is ztill a hella long time specially when we r on the internet where everything is happening everywhere all the time soo >_ < yepp!!! i just wanted to talk abt yesterday bc it waz sososo fun!! i was at my cousins birthday and at first i was kinda shy and wanted to stay in her ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

ayy hello so many newss

Category: Blogging

aight, the first one is that ive got a ztalkerrr!!! (vine booms and that fruen fuen fuen fueeen sad trumpet noise) the second one is that this place right here, which i thought i was a safe place to be a lil crazy, a lil deranged even, is not a safe place anymore bc that crazy bitch named LUCAS (ill spell it in capitals cuz im pretty sure he will see it) likes to be creepy asf even after its been ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 1 Kudos

happy new year!!

Category: Blogging

ik im late sorry but i was kinda busy with uhh boyfriend stuff? yeah but these last days have been good, ive spent a lot of time with him, and we even spent the new years eve together, but now that im back home its been kinda lonely yk? no friends whatsoever and i dont rlly have the energy to go out and walk around bc i just feel like a outcast and its rlly hot where i live, which only makes thing... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

its been so long since my last blog, srry abt that

Category: School, College, University

and so much stuff happened, i had to take some time for myself; n i did, but i didnt feel better like i usually do, because after losing all my friends over miscommunication i feel unbearably alone, and it hurts so much that they have been pretending to be my friends for the last few weeks because they would feel bad if they told me that they didnt want to talk to me anymore.  So they let me belie... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

heyyyyyy

Category: Blogging

hello hii im stuck in a science class and i have a 10 page assignment abt anti science and fake news but i literally cant focus even with my earbuds on max its kinda making me go up the walls lmfao also got misgendered by another creep in my ims today it feels great (it doesnt) :P also me n some friens n my bf hung out last weekend and it was so much fun lol cant wait 4 this one to roll around i r... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

i think i fucked up

Category: Blogging

no this is not abt my bf lol this is abt school i need better grades and im not sure if i can achieve that bc im awful like absolutely horrible at math and ugh thats where i need them the most. abt me and the megadeth cutie, well we r doing more than absolutely fine lol. We hung out w our friends this weekend and he kinda just held me 4 a while, then we held hands n kissed ! hes so cute when he ge... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

lmfao we r datin

Category: Blogging

today is a great day aside from all the shitstorm that has been happening back home. (will talk abt this topic l8r) the day b4 yesterday he asked me if i would date him, and that he was sorry that he hadnt taken me on a proper date yet but he was gonna do it and i got all giddy n happy lol (and of course i said YES), i told him i didnt care abt dates, and if he asked me that in the middle of a swa... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 1 Kudos

HE TOLD ME HE LIKES ME?

Category: Blogging

but my heart has been played with so many times idk if its true and im gonna cry bc he just went offline after telling me that and i asked if he rlly meant it and he just sent me a sticker and omg? im literally up the walls with that fuckfuckfuckfuckfuckfuckfuckfuckufkcfk » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry