eli

eli's profile picture

"HPPY BDAY MAYOI"

mayoi's

Last active:

Mood: HSPPY


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/murky

eli's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

1 Comment

happy lesbian visibility week !!

Category: Life

forgot to post it yesterday but happy lesbian week to all the lesbians out there !! we're visible for 1 week only so make it count !!11 /j  but srsly, what a great week cant believe lesbians r real !!1 /j » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

enstars friens? 🥹🥹

Category: Friends

i wanna talk to someone abt mayoi cuz i am insane abt her but i also dont mind talking abt someone else even if its not related to enstars 💜💜💜 i just wanna talk/rp an hang out w/ more enstars fanatics /aff 💜 (pls read dni an stuff before hand \(^o^)/ !!!!) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

omg ^_^ hiii hi

Category: Life

completelty forgot blogs exists whoops ! hii hiiii been posting mostly on bulletins eek » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

helsios

Category: Games

anyoen else playing heliuos rising starv ? :333 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

whagt the cat

Category: Life

feel liek i haevnt talked much abt myselrt,,,,,,, well n e way !!!!! do far nothign rly exciitng happeneed T_T i wante d to at least og to a mall but i have no money or car besides my mom's T_T also i havent seen my cat lately waaaaaaaa miss her so much heart broken 💔💔💔💔 also theres liek,,,, a couple months ntil i graduate,,,,, scary stuff O_O;;; also my i think my qpr isnt interested anymore kyaa... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

coanlgan time ^w^

Category: Life

gonna b updating my conlang !!!!!!!! need to add mroe words anywahs :2333 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

conalng ?

Category: Blogging

who else doe s coanlang ? :3 i love con;angs i wihsd i ther was a site for it sobs sobs i wanna rememmber all my words an stuff but theres nothing that ik of :(( » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 1 Kudos

tired btu wanan chat -w-

Category: Friends

am suprer tired sinc  its like almsots 1 am but i wanna caht eek,,,, does n e one knwo any sites thatr r likke caht rooms or sum thinf ??/? » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

y2k ????????

Category: Blogging

iwanna try beign in tahta aesthertic cuz it gen looks cool:333 the ppl who act that way r so nice soundign an cool an their aestheitc is nice:33 def nostalgai mojment cuz duh y2k » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

TERRARFIA ?????????

Category: Games

enztars , stardew valey ANd terraria ??????? holy moly,,,,, i love thwe4se games crfuyyoinj rn » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

enmsdtars or stardew vaalely

Category: Games

amm i,hyperfixating on enstars AND stasrdew valley ??? shocked emohiji holu moly.mp3 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

asmm, bsck

Category: Games

ppalyed starrdew valley for almsot 3 days strsaight   » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry