WARNINGS: Avoid breathing the spray mist.

WARNINGS: Avoid breathing...'s profile picture

"WARNINGS: Avoid breathing the spray mist."

WARNINGS: Avoid breathing the spray mist.

Last active:

Mood: WARNINGS: Avoid breathing the spray mist.


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/vladimir420

WARNINGS: Avoid breathing the spray mist.'s Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

Help

Category: Art and Photography

Ok so I added too much blush to my drawing because the dude was meant to be embarrassed but now he just looks freaky, how do I fix this bc I drew it in pen?? :(( » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Bored af

Category: Life

I'm bored and I haven't rlly been able to annoy kids on roblox since my computer broke, the thing was ancient and literally falling apart though from the amount of times I've punched it so I'm kinda surpirsed it didn't break sooner. Also if you say "just use your phone!!" Shut up using roblox on my phone gives me headaches and I start raging because the thing is too small for my hands and I can't ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

I love poptabs

Category: Life

You can make stuff out of them, chew on them, collect them, use them to count stuff, throw them, and literally anything else. They are so yummy and I just love them » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

3 Comments— 1 Kudos

Can someone see if u blocked them on spacehey??

Category: SpaceHey

Someone plz plz answer me I need to know bc my gfs annoying little cousin found out I have spacehey and keeps asking for my account but she is like gonna bully me about it bc she already hates me yk » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

WARNINGS: Avoid breathing the spray mist.

Category: Life

WARNINGS: Avoid breathing the spray mist. WARNINGS: Avoid breathing the spray mist. WARNINGS: Avoid breathing the spray mist. WARNINGS: Avoid breathing the spray mist. WARNINGS: Avoid breathing the spray mist. WARNINGS: Avoid breathing the spray mist. WARNINGS: Avoid breathing the spray mist. WARNINGS: Avoid breathing the spray mist. WARNINGS: Avoid breathing the spray mist. WARNINGS: Avoid breath... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

THERE IS NO FOOD IN MY HOUSE

Category: Life

DUDE I COME OUT OF MY ROOM FOR THE FIRST TIME IN AGES TO GET FOOD AND THE ONLY FUCKING FOOD IS CERAL AND I DON'T WANT TO DRINK MILK SINCE I DONT LIKE THE AFTER TASTE AND ITS NOT EVEN GOOD CERAL EITHER » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 1 Kudos

idk

Category: Music

It is literally impossible for me to listen to music at a normal volume. My phone isn't loud enough but my computer and CD player can go louder so I use that and every time after I take out my earbuds my ears are ringing for ages afterwards. Also my hearing keeps getting worse but idc I'd rather have loud music. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

6 Comments— 2 Kudos

Do you think its okay for men to wear dresses??

Category: Fashion, Style, Shopping

Personally I think it is okay because I am a guy who does wear dresses (not in a femboy way but I won't judge if someone does bc i dont rlly understand what they r) I just wear them because they look cool and they are comfortable, sometimes I wear jeans underneath them. If you agree or disagree please tell me why :D » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Superglue :((

Category: Life

I got superglue all over my hands and I didn't even open the cap I think there was just a hole and my hands feel like sandpaper dude it's not fun :( » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 1 Kudos

I love posting stuff

Category: Blogging

I love posting stuff but I feel like I'm being annoying despite no one seeing these so idk » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

i made a new account

Category: Sports

yay idk also if ur seeing this hiiii :D » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry