GIA ★

GIA ★'s profile picture

""I claim this planet in the name of Mars!""

13 || mixed || she/her

Last active:

Mood: EVIL


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/profile?id=1939037

GIA ★'s Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

RAGGEDY ANN AND ANDY

Category: Blogging

I LOVE RAGGEDY ANN AND ANDY SO MUCH IM EHISFINSJ ITS SO COOL I CANT STOP WATCHING THE MUSICAL(S) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

OBJECT SHOW IDEAS

Category: Movies, TV, Celebrities

GUYS!!! I beg of you!! Make a vanity OC. Also, bonus for the vanity oc; If there are any other makeup or like jewerly object oc's, then maybe make their dynamic like family??? that would be kinda adorable ngl. or maybe like a shirt with it's sibling as a pair of pants idk :P BUT YEAH!!!!!!!!! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

HOW I LOOK

Category: Life

guys im being so honest rn.... im tired of ppl thinking im 11. BRO HOW DO I LOOK 11?? IM 13.  😭 maybe it's because im 4'8 or like my face kinda looks younger BUT I SWEAR IM NOT 11.  😭 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

skool!!!

Category: Life

GUYS I GOT INTO STUDENT LEADERSHIP bro we were planning our spirit week and they chose AGE DAY instead of Time Travel  😔 LIKE YOU COULD DO SO MUCH MORE WITH TIME TRAVEL??? you could do futuristic or back in the 1900s, like bro...  😭 whats even worse is that they assigned ages for different grades to dress up as.... WHY??? » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 1 Kudos

does evil science!!

Category: Movies, TV, Celebrities

Just bought my Herbert West Costume and made that little Eyeball Finger thing!!! about to commit atrocities surrounding the dead and reanimating them!!! :D » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

slime

Category: Life

I TOUCHED SLIME AGAIN EW EW I HATE SLIME IM GONBA CRY I HATE SLIME 😭😭 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

(might sound like a vent, but trust me it isn't.) Slime textures.

Category: Life

Does anyone else like-  HATES slime textures? Like they make me wanna ball up and cry whenever I feel them.  Another thing, I HATE when they get stuck on my skin, clothes, or hair. ITS SO GROSS I HATE IT Like it's squishy and weird for what reason... AND ITS COLD THAT'S EVEN WORSE!!!  😭   I genuinely feel disgusted sometimes by touching slime and a bit weird. Does anyone else have a similar issue?... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

Spacehey Layouts

Category: Web, HTML, Tech

If changing my spacehey layout every 5 minutes was a crime, I'd be behind bars. (Who else has a similar issue?) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 1 Kudos

dreams!!!!

Category: Dreams and the Supernatural

Bro , does anyone have those kind of dreams where it's like; You can break out during the dream, but then it gets out of control from there? Like those kind of dreams scare me so bad, but idk abt you!!! Please share any scary nightmares you've had because I am SO interested!!! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 1 Kudos

bro i think i did something

Category: Life

I accidentally clogged my toilet and started to burst genuine tears. Like i'm actually bawling my eyes out rn. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry