?? ♡ ?? °< S!lli_Cl0wnmaeda >° ?? ♡ ??

?? ♡ ?? °< S!lli_Cl0wnmae...'s profile picture

"Stream Melanie Martinez "Portals""

Tired (It's been 3 months)

Last active:

Mood: Anons (Drfsh) #1 fan and Fluttershy kinnie!!


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/silli_clownmaedalovesanon

?? ♡ ?? °< S!lli_Cl0wnmaeda >° ?? ♡ ??'s Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

1 Comment

OPINIONS I NEED OPINIONS

Category: Movies, TV, Celebrities

Is Wakamote a good anime I like the character from what I've seen (apart from the apparent incest scenes??? Ew) also the main character lowkey looks like me so I'm intrigued » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Fuck this school

Category: Life

Why the hell can't my stupid school get ANY OF THE GODDAMN BUSSES IN ORDER???? I be hopping three different busses in the span of a week, and they cram three busesnonto one damn bus and it so crowded. I hate this school. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

...94 ᎴᏗᎩᏕ...

Category: Music

🛝 ✧ ▬▭▬ ▬▭▬ ✦✧✦ ▬▭▬ ▬▭▬ ✧▬▭▬ ▬▭▬ ✦✧✦  ᴾᵉᵒᵖˡᵉ ᵍᵒⁿⁿᵃ ˢᵃʸ "ᴵᶠ ʸᵒᵘ ⁿᵉᵉᵈ ᵃ ᵇʳᵉᵃᵏ, ˢᵒᵐᵉᵒⁿᵉ'ˡˡ ᵗᵃᵏᵉ ʸᵒᵘʳ ᵖˡᵃᶜᵉ" ᴾᵉᵒᵖˡᵉ ᵍᵒⁿⁿᵃ ᵗʳʸ ᵀᵒ ᵗᵉˡˡ ʸᵒᵘ ᵗʰᵃᵗ ʸᵒᵘ'ʳᵉ ᶠⁱⁿᵉ ʷⁱᵗʰ ᵈᵒˡˡᵃʳˢ ⁱⁿ ᵗʰᵉⁱʳ ᵉʸᵉˢ... ✧ ▬▭▬ ▬▭▬ ✦✧✦ ▬▭▬ ▬▭▬ ✧▬▭▬ ▬▭▬ ✦✧✦ 🛝 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Sorry Tally Hall fandom :((

Category: Music

Trash opinion time: I don't rlly care for a lot of the Tally Hall demos. I just like their complete-sounding music more 3: (btw no hate if you like them I'm just saying I personally don't a lot) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Oops

Category: Friends

So it turns out I didn't have a crush on my friend I was just horrendously bored and had nothing else to do Whoops 3: » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

My opinion which is extremely immensely indisputably correct

Category: Music

Spring and a Storm saddest Tally Hall song I will die on this hill » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

I hate my teacher bruh

Category: Life

"I don't know what's so hard this class is fun!" No.  No it is not. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Funky Student

Category: Games

Man, you just killed my vibe... That's wiggity-wack, yo... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

...97 ᎴᏗᎩᏕ...

Category: Music

🔥 ↶*ೃ✧˚. ❃ ↷ ˊ-↶*ೃ✧˚. ❃ ↷ ˊ-↶*ೃ✧˚. ❃ ↷ ˊ-↶*ೃ✧˚. ❃ ↷ ˊ-↶* ᶠⁱʳᵉ ᵈʳⁱˡˡ, ʷʰᵃᵗ ʷᵒᵘˡᵈ ʰᵃᵖᵖᵉⁿ ⁱᶠ ᵃ ⁿᵘᵏᵉ ʲᵘˢᵗ ʰⁱᵗ? ᵂᵒᵘˡᵈ ʸᵒᵘ ˢᵃʸ "ᵇʸᵉ" ᵗᵒ ʸᵒᵘʳ ᶠᵃᵐⁱˡʸ? ᵂᵒᵘˡᵈ ʸᵒᵘ ᵖᵒˢᵗ ᵃᵇᵒᵘᵗ ⁱᵗ? ᶠⁱʳᵉ ᵈʳⁱˡˡ, ⁱᶠ ⁱᵗ ᵃˡˡ ʷᵉⁿᵗ ᵘᵖ ⁱⁿ ᶠˡᵃᵐᵉˢ ᵒⁿᵉ ᵈᵃʸ ᵂᵒᵘˡᵈ ʸᵒᵘ ᵍⁱᵛᵉ ʸᵒᵘʳ ᵐᵒᵐ ᵃ ʰᵘᵍ ᵇᵉᶠᵒʳᵉ ʸᵒᵘʳ ʰᵒᵘˢᵉ ᵇᵘʳⁿᵉᵈ ᵃʷᵃʸ...? ↶*ೃ✧˚. ❃ ↷ ˊ-↶*ೃ✧˚. ❃ ↷ ˊ-↶*ೃ✧˚. ❃ ↷ ˊ-↶*ೃ✧˚. ❃ ↷ ˊ-↶* 🔥 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Party besties

Category: Games

I desperately need to see what a party hosted by Pinkie Pie and Party Noob would look like » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

201121225 811212

Category: Music

Shout out to Tally Hall for getting me through the dissociation » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

...100 ᎴᏗᎩᏕ...

Category: Music

🛝 **✿❀○❀✿*✿❀○❀✿*✿❀○❀✿*✿❀○❀✿*✿❀○❀✿ ᴘᴇᴏᴘʟᴇ ɢᴏɴɴᴀ ꜱᴀʏ "ɪꜰ ʏᴏᴜ ɴᴇᴇᴅ ᴀ ʙʀᴇᴀᴋ, ꜱᴏᴍᴇᴏɴᴇ'ʟʟ ᴛᴀᴋᴇ ʏᴏᴜʀ ᴘʟᴀᴄᴇ" ᴘᴇᴏᴘʟᴇ ɢᴏɴɴᴀ ᴛʀʏ ᴛᴏ ᴛᴇʟʟ ʏᴏᴜ ᴛʜᴀᴛ ʏᴏᴜ'ʀᴇ ꜰɪɴᴇ ᴡɪᴛʜ ᴅᴏʟʟᴀʀꜱ ɪɴ ᴛʜᴇɪʀ ᴇʏᴇꜱ... **✿❀○❀✿*✿❀○❀✿*✿❀○❀✿*✿❀○❀✿*✿❀○❀✿ 🛝 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry