Gh4stlyL0ve

Gh4stlyL0ve's profile picture

"┌(・。・)┘♪ Listening to music!1!!"

-They/Them-|-15-|-Artist-

Last active:

Mood: (งᐛ)ว


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/meowmoewmeowmeowx3

Gh4stlyL0ve's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

— 2 Kudos

Random

Category: Music

THE MILLIONAIRES ARE STUCK IN MY HEAD, LIKE I DONT WANNA HEAR THAT THEY PARTY LIKE THEYRE 21 WHEN IM TRYING TO DO MY HOMEWORK (I'm joking I love that song and their songs they're so awesome) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

random

Category: Blogging

guys im so happy that its 2004 and my space exists (^_^) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 1 Kudos

Talking about today cause yeah thats what blog's are for right??????

Category: Blogging

(I'm feeling so  So I woke up 😱 Then I started talking about when my friend was gonna pick me up:3 Then we came up with a time so I got ready and my friend came over while I was still doing makeup then we left with bracelet beads  Then we went to a craft store and found yarn so I can make cool bracelets, then dollar tree and I we got trollies and we got Spiderman Sippy cup type cups so we can be f... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

1st Blog post

Category: Life

Hello! It’s nice to meet all of you who view this, idk how to upload images but it’s fine, happy pride month! Oh and I’ll be going on a trip with a friend tomorrow:) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry