Mark!!

Mark!!'s profile picture

"cleaning."

i am yes

Last active:

Mood: meh


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/marksghost111

Mark!!'s Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

my life in 3 years (noted back to 2020)

Category: Life

So i found my old journal from 2020 when i wrote down everything lol. imma just get into it 11/22/20 8:57pm Hi this is Emily/Mark but in this im just gonna call myself em. (most of the time anyways) Im 12 years old and i will be writing in this everyday for a long time. This will be my vent book and just day to day life book lol. Now on to the actual writing ----> 9:02pm Idk why i started this but... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Music (adding every so often)

Category: Music

music lol (dated) (feb 2nd) Breaking the habit  - Linkin Park Lifestyles of The Rich and The Famous  - Good Charlotte  Youre Gonna Go Far Kid - The Offspring (feb 3rd) Everlong - Foo Fighters In The End - Linkin Park Numb - Linkin Park Girlfriend - Avril Lavigne Nobodys Home - Avril Lavigne Tears Dont Fall - Bullet For My Valentine Let It Die - Three Days Grace Chop Suey! - System Of A Down » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

MINECRAFTS LOLZ

Category: Games

So i have this minecraft world right with my friend (its called "the j" by his request lel) and recently ive been getting a bunch or riches for us and i just found out he stole like 25 of my gold and 2 of my furnaces. BUT THATS OKAY. He has also embarked on a journey and literaly hasnt come back in like 10 minecraft nights and hes literally in the nether which means i cant sleep because he cant pl... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

random shiz

Category: SpaceHey

I havent been on spacehey in 5 months bruh mb to anyone who messaged me and didnt get replies i replied to them earlier before this though » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

My first blog (on this acc)

Category: Life

I forgot the pass to my old acc :cc » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry