L. Staples

L. Staples's profile picture

"Im soooo bored!"

Hi, you can call me Lana.

Last active:

Mood: Lonely


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/lanastaples

L. Staples's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

My computer

Category: Life

so my computer i use to edit has shit the bed. im so sad.  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

H E double hockey sticks

Category: Parties and Nightlife

So.... ya  -L If i was a 40 year old man i would chop off my dick and film it.  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Spaceeeeeehey

Category: Art and Photography

Hey Sorry i havent been here in a while Not like anyone is reading There is too much snow Where that summer at? -L » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Omegle friends!

Category: Life

Hello we met on Omegle thanks for meeting me here. Add me and we can chat.   -L » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Good days are hard to find?

Category: Life

Excuse me? Days? Ya! good luck with that. Trying to find a morning where i'm not dwelling in my dark place aka my brain and ya a good time is very hard to find. As i slam each key down of my outdated laptop. As i shake my glass table, i got for free, sloshes my coffee around almost spilling it on said laptop. As i try to type out as many things as i can before i forget them which reminds me of my ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Uploading tonight!

Category: Art and Photography

Making a video today maybe two. Ill pop it on the profile!! Enjoy -L » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

I finally

Category: Art and Photography

I finally figured out how to put my silly vids on here.  Enjoy yall.  I love you.  -L » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Uploading 2 videos tonight!

Category: Art and Photography

Ive been sad as fuck for weeks. I managed to get up and make a couple vids. I love the one i just made. Its a secret though. No one has seen my vids. I started making them when my partner broke my heart.  Its pain and suffering channeled into the video. I snapped and instead of talking i just started filming. I don't want to give to much info about it. Its a secret.  Take care » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Getting better

Category: Life

Yall! I still feel mentally fucked by the other night. ( see last blog ) I feel like im getting better but i cried a lot. It was just a big mixed up fucky fuck with everything else is going on. I dont mean to complain.  I really need to put out a new video. I feel like they are too similar to each other. All of m » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

I traumatized myself

Category: Life

So im sorta new in this town and i never go out. I used to drink alc a lot and now i barely touch it. So i decided to venture out to town and hit up a bar. I dont normally go to bars and i was alone for the night so i thought why not. I prepared very well. I made sure i had the means to stay warm bc i had to walk and it was 15 degrees out. So i walk to the bar and it took me 30 mins to get there. ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry