xXxToasted_TreasurexXx

xXxToasted_TreasurexXx's profile picture

"Doin homework! "

any pronouns, 14, ENTP, a cat that found the internet

Last active:

Mood: Raving in meh foxy hoodie 4evr and evr!!!


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/profile?id=150760

xXxToasted_TreasurexXx's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

Music survey

Category: Quiz/Survey

1: A song you like with a color in the title Red sweater! - the aquabats 2: A song you like with a number in the title 6 underground - Sneaker Pimps 3: A song that reminds you of summertime Steal my sunshine - LEN 4: A song that reminds you of someone you would rather forget about Been a minute - quinn 5: A song that needs to be played LOUD Every man has a Molly - Say anything 6: A song that makes... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 1 Kudos

should i learn 2 play da accordion

Category: Goals, Plans, Hopes

they've alwayz been one of meh fav intrumentszand i think it would be really kewl 2 know!!!! plus i have nothing else to really do and this would be nice to fill up my time... but then again it gonna be a loooong process bc idk how to read notes LOL! and reading notez suxxx iz da wait worth it??? :V » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 1 Kudos

quizzz

Category: Quiz/Survey

[One] Who is your last text from? my dad [Two] What are the first three digits of your phone number? 420... last two r 69 [Three] What’s your middle name? gene. pronounce jean. its like from my grandpas name, ugene [Four] Your current relationship status? TAKEN >///// < [Five] Does your crush like you back? uh im not head over heals for anyone rn [Six] What is your current mood? TIREDD its 3:09 in... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

yo if ya like jreg/centricide/The mental illnesses hmu

Category: Blogging

Frrrrr,,, I luv jre's stuuufffff lollllll if you like jregs content feel free to add me pls » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

unfriending sum folkz

Category: Blogging

Im gonna unfriend sum folkz who have been inactive or i dont talk to!!! if chu get unfriended and want to interact w/ me feel free to send another friend request!!!! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

Survey...

Category: Quiz/Survey

About Me: A-Z Created by  GlamCat A. Age: 13! B. Best Friend: Blueberry or Shiho C. Currently: reading fanfiction!! D. Drink/smoke: Nope! E. Eye Color: blue :3  F. Fears: The dark and wire fenses G. Games: Jsab and Inspector waffles H. Height: Idk lollll, im tall tho I. Instagram: SCREW INSTA!! XD J. Job: nuthin yet K. Kids or no: Nop! want one doe.... L. Least Favorite Color: Yellow >:( M. Movie ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

— 2 Kudos

How 2 be very swag money like mwah (a multistep tutorial)

Category: Goals, Plans, Hopes

Hai!!! i hear you want to be awesome and epik like me!!! "YUP" chu say, "i do want to love myself and learn how to stand strong like chu!" Well.. let me tell you a secret... Not all these steps will work for chu!!! These steps explain my journey achieving stability! just becuz sum dont work for chu doesn't mean chu cant improve and grow as a person :3!!!!!!! Also i left alllooooootttttttt out. thi... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

wyd when problematic creator??

Category: Blogging

One of meh fav creatorz might b problematic ;^; (jre goez by jre/jrem) jre did an epilepsy joke n maybeeee forgot 2 put a warning (no one rlly knowz) half of meh thinkz jre probably forgot to put a warning bc jre usually putz warningz but then what if jre didnt mean 2 and that was da joke??? idk should i openly support jrem while in this limbo of mayyyybbbeee they r "problematic"???? halp o^o » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAa

Category: Blogging

ANARKITTY PLUSH!!!!!! sorry 2 anyonez who dont care but i care so.. ANARKITTY PLUSH HOLY FLUFFF!!!!! EEEEEEEEEE!!!!!!1  MY CHILD » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

life advice from spaceheyyyy :3

Category: School, College, University

OKI SOOOO my math grade is an F becuz i dont rlllyyy do meh maf workk.... BUT I CANT HELP IT!!!! i get easily distracted and i dont know wat 2 do!!! and whenever i ask meh mom 4 halp she alwayz yellz @ meh T3T wat should i doo??? » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry