evil_cottoncxndy_prince

evil_cottoncxndy_prince's profile picture

"Eating sweets"

Sweet 16yr old Boy!

Last active:

Mood: Feeling Super Sweet~


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/thesweetestboy

evil_cottoncxndy_prince's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

Back again + My Twitter!!

Category: Blogging

Sorry for being busy guys btw I have Twitter - @onetwicethrice follow me on there!!  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Waiting for my parcel!

Category: Life

I’m so impatient it’s insane but I’m waiting for my package rn full of some cute items I ordered, I hope it gets here soon.. 🎀😞 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Waiting for my parcel!

Category: Life

I’m so impatient it’s insane but I’m waiting for my package rn full of some cute items I ordered, I hope it gets here soon.. 🎀😞 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Any Lacey games fans??

Category: Life

I love Lacey sm, Ik it’s insane but her personality and the way she strives for perfection is just like me tbh, I kin her. not like the killing part of her story but just everything else. (*´∇`*) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Any non-genshin Rarepair shippers

Category: Romance and Relationships

I personally ship Mammon x Diavolo from obey me! What about you? (^∇^) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

I love making new spacehey friends :DD

Category: SpaceHey

It’s so much fun to see new friend reqs and I get all excited and check out their profile and I love it when they have loads of blinkies or stamps cause I get to see their hobbies/interests and personality, it’s like anxiety-prone-people (aka me) heaven, I don’t have to ever worry about conversation starters cause I can just check their profile. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 4 Kudos

Just saw one of… those… TCC fans.

Category: SpaceHey

Tw mentions of crime. They had gifs of actual killers on their blog… it’s so fucked up. And » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

Happy Valentines day!

Category: Life

Remember you are loved, if not romantically, platonically!! Happy (late-ish) Valentine’s Day! Be kind to yourself! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

3 Comments— 2 Kudos

How to cheer up long-distance boyfriend??

Category: Romance and Relationships

My boyfriend has been sad lately and I wanna know what I should do… I looked on Reddit they told me to do nsfw things but I don’t think that’ll help (I’m only 16)… and he’s not very open to talk about it. So is there anyway I can cheer him up?  (;_;) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments

THERES SPACEHEY DRAMA?!

Category: Life

Omfg I’m laughing so hard. Like there’s actually spacehey drama?! Listen I don’t engage with drama (most of the time) but something about spacehey drama seems so funny. Like on this site?! Of all places?! I thought we were all vibing…  (@_@) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

Does anyone get nervous accepting friend requests?

Category: Friends

Maybe this is just me but I get so nervous LOL Maybe it’s cause my mom drilled into me about stranger danger… Or maybe it’s my anxiety disorder… who knows!! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

I wish there was groupchat feature!

Category: SpaceHey

Is there? Idk but I wish there was . Also just found out about this colour text thing! Hehehe… Everything looks better in pink! (^_−)−☆ » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry