π‘œπ“€π’Ά π‘œπ’Έπ’Έπ“Šπ“π“‰ <3

π‘œπ“€π’Ά π‘œπ’Έπ’Έπ“Šπ“π“‰ <3's profile picture

"IM whenever whatever"

i dont add people -16 ^_^

Mood: having fun


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/oka

π‘œπ“€π’Ά π‘œπ’Έπ’Έπ“Šπ“π“‰ <3's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

— 6 KudosPinned

Resources Masterlist

Category: Web, HTML, Tech

So I dont get lost https://allyratworld.com/stamps https://graphic.neocities.org/stamps https://collection.ju.mp/#stamps https://pixelbank.neocities.org/stamp https://y2k.neocities.org/stamps https://sukiyaki.city/stamps2 https://tenshiikisu.tumblr.com/post/81355425394/here-are-my-kawaii-pixel-dividers-ive-saved-up https://zeffdakilla.tumblr.com/post/701502273730248704/can-you-do-some-pink-s » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 1 KudosPinned

Attention Fujos and Yaoi Fans!

Category: SpaceHey

I created a group for fujoshis/yaoi fans. Everyone is welcome to join! I need to update it more, it's a work in progress but yeah » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

My playstation portable jesus fucking christ

Category: Games

I HAVE A DAMN HEADACHE AND ITS POUNDING GRAHHHHH and im so boreddd ughhh… i wanna play a game… im playing persona 2 on my psp…hm… i want to continue but the game makes me want to kill myself BECAUSE ITS SO TEDIOUS AND ANNOYING im only 10 hours in and completion is 50 hours someone save me… i might just download a save file to unlock all the damn cards i need… anyway heres my psp… isnt it so cutie ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

picmix 2: electric boogaloo

Category: Web, HTML, Tech

i made another picmix and this tiem its YAOI HETALIA STYLE  arent they so kawaii kyute… i havent ummm watched hetalia in a wjile since i was like 9.. ill reread the comics SOON  honestly giripan is a better ship but this was for a picmix contest… » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

picmix O.o

Category: Web, HTML, Tech

hay hay heheheehe i lowkey forgot about this site but who wanna be friends on picmix? i subbed to pro because i wanted to change my user but idek how to un sub -.-…. i swear if it charges my account ;___; https://en.picmix.com/profile/korilakkuma » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

WTF….

Category: Blogging

loud bang outside my house… i am scared what if some1 broke in… tell boogie sama i love him ;-; waah » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

yo niggas O.o

Category: Blogging

its been a while since i made a blog… its 2 an rite now and im rlly sleepy and i just got done readin sum yaoii hehe i need to find moar 2 reed… someone said i would look good with purple and black hair andi m thinking about it but idk if it would look good with my clothes i have.. i cant wait until summer because of » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Enstars JPN

Category: Games

Hey do u play enstars JPN server… and r u under rank 29….? well i have a nifty code that can give u free dia ;) just enter  u5cekzpj into the code box in the event nd boom…. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

super sugoi jp mercari haul πŸŽ€

Category: Fashion, Style, Shopping

i bought a jiluka parka and a bunch of enstars merch lel  i bought a bunch of shinobu pins n keychains, nuigurumi, omanjuu, & mochimascot the total is gonna be like 110$ ☠️ still cheaper than if i bought it from someone else tho lul and the parka added like 50$ to the price… so the rest of it is kinda a steal when the nui comes im gonna post so many blogs of him…n sew him outfits n shet LMFAO yall... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

dni lists

Category: SpaceHey

i wish you mfs would stop clogging up the blogs with these long ass declaration of independence type beat dni lists T.T im genuinely dead like what is the point of all this? the block button is right there LMFAO im trying to look for interesting blogs but its so hard. noone cares abt ur dni tnx! start blocking xoxoxox » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry