samina

samina's profile picture

"playing yansim"

bipolar enfp ✰ 08

Last active:

Mood: :3


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/miina0yyy

samina's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

mood swings n shit

Category: Life

I fucking hate my mood swings so much. like for a few days i be talking non stop, being productive af and actually getting my life together and then all of the sudden the depressive episode kicks in and I start isolating myself from people and skipping school, not showering for days and destroying all my progress I achieved the last few days. i feel like having two different persoanlities dependin... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

YANDERE BUG THAT HELPS U GET MUCH MONEY

Category: Games

soo in the 1980s version, theres a bug that when u like do a part time job on a sunday night, sunday reapeats. i could like get 7000 dollars in like 5 minutes?? lol im bad at explaining hope u guys understand it tho >. < » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 1 Kudos

ena - dream bbq 2023 news!!

Category: Games

soo here I am, making a blog abt ena again !! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 5 Kudos

random facts abt ena - joel g !!:3

Category: Games

Ena's face was inspired by picassos art "girl before a mirror" & the art of the brazilian artist romero britto >. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

infos

Category: Life

AAAH HELLO!!! so this is my first blog entry !! I'm gonna make this like a diary, idk maybe u wanna read it ? I just wanna say if anyone wants to be friends w me then just dm me! im looking forward to meet new friends » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry