Monx

Monx's profile picture

"Flying to Mars as a dragonfly"

Any & all pronouns

Last active:

Mood: dead :'P


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/profile?id=2020494

Monx's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

1 Comment

(TW) If you are triggered by gore please take some time off spacehey!!

Category: SpaceHey

There are some gore accounts going around spacehey! for the meantime avoid clicking any new profiles to avoid seeing anything you do not wanna see, be safe guys :( » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

spooky season is finally upon us :D

Category: Life

I luv halloween, whatz your favorite horror/halloween movie ? :P » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Aaa

Category: Music

Can someone plz give scene/emo band/artist recz? :D » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

hiiiiii

Category: Life

another check in X3 alsoo tell me your favorite TV series :P » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 1 Kudos

Anyone into emo/scene stuff? :D

Category: Friends

just looking for some fellow scene/emo kids to befriend :PPP » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

HeLlOooo

Category: Life

Another check in lol, alsooo tell me your favorite movie :D » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments

daily check in :D

Category: Life

howz everyone? :D alsooo tell me your favorite song or somethin » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

Heeeeeyyy

Category: Life

honestly having a pretty crappy day, but howz everyone else doing? :DDD » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

meh

Category: Music

whatz your favorite song :D » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

I dunno

Category: Music

Whatz your favorite songgg :DDD » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry