☆*。. rosavalkyrie .。*☆

☆*。. rosavalkyrie .。*☆'s profile picture

"Just existing"

!!MINOR (16)!!

Last active:

Mood: Exhausted


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/rosavalkyrie

☆*。. rosavalkyrie .。*☆'s Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

I got a gf!

Category: Romance and Relationships

Got asked out yesterday in a super sweet way and now i have a gf. We went on a sorta date today and it was nice. Shes super sweet and caring and pretty and just lovely ^^ » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Anyone else?

Category: SpaceHey

I want to try and be more active one here and interact with more people but I keep honestly forgetting about this place. I also kinda want to try and make some actual friends on here, im just too anxious to message first » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

16 now

Category: Life

Todays my birthday, so im 16 now. Im sadly sick r/n so thats shitty. Being 16 doesnt feel different tbh, but i can get a job now so thats fun. Stars, time gose by too quick. Anyways hope y'all are having a lovely day/night » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Ayo

Category: Life

So sorry i havent been super active. Still struggling with the break up but im doing better. Schools been ass like usual but not as much tbh. Definitely could be worse so i wont complain.. much. Im gonna try to be more active cause i really love this place i just also kinda forget it exists (adhd go brr). I dont think anyone even noticed my absence but its whatever, so yee, im back » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

So..

Category: Romance and Relationships

So my i got broken up with a couple of days ago.. i thought things were going well but ig not.. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

I just cant today

Category: Life

Everything seems to be going wrong today. Ive felt like shit all day, Ive had two breakdowns, I basically had a fight with my gf (we resolved it as far as I'm aware but still), Ive been having problems with a "friend", and just... Im so done with today. I have a raging headache and I just wanna crawl in a hole and cry.. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Suffering

Category: Life

God i fucking hate having chronic headaches. I have one so bad r/n its making me nauseous. Just kill me plx X( » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

I finally got to see my gf <3<3

Category: Romance and Relationships

After trying to hang out with my gf for like the whole weekend we finally get to see each other! Yippie, I missed her so fucking bad. Anyways I'm gonna spend time with my lovely gf so bye :p » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Gn☆

Category: Life

Im pretty sure my gf fell asleep and im tired af so im gonna try and get some sleep (if my insomnia will even let me). So good night and sleep well » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

Customizing :p

Category: SpaceHey

Costomizing my profile s super fuking fun, i love this shit » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry