Dee

Dee's profile picture

"being hot rn"

Dee/Deedee ❀ I am above all of you. woc πŸ’ͺ

Last active:

Mood: awesome


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/deedream

Dee's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

1 Comment

Stranger things

Category: Movies, TV, Celebrities

I've never watched the show but what is up with your guys' obsession with Eddie Munson i literally think hes so average, ugly even like wtf  someone explain plz. Is he supposed to look 40?? Ive heard that the character is supposed to be young but idk  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

3 Comments

Hellooo

Category: Friends

so what are the chances that any of you are still active » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 1 Kudos

I'm back bitchesss

Category: Blogging

I forgot my password but don't worry i found it on a sticky note stuck to the underside of my mousepad πŸ˜› » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

angry

Category: Life

what if i died and it was all your fault huh?? what then, you would feel bad wouldn't you. well you should fucking feel bad. you just murdered the next picasso, the next dwayne johnson, the next sliced bread but none of that could have happened could it because some buttmunch decided that they wanted to to race their buttmunch friends with shopping cart at 100 mph in a walmart then hit the next hu... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

πŸ₯ΊπŸ₯ΊπŸ₯Ί

Category: Life

would you guys still love me if i was a caterpillar πŸ₯ΊπŸ‘‰πŸ‘ˆ » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 7 Kudos

me appreciation post 😍

Category: Life

I love me so much, when I take over the world I'm gunna make it mandatory for everyone to give me hourly compliments » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 1 Kudos

Coffee

Category: Life

I don't usually drink coffee since it makes me shit and i hate the taste but i just got this white chocolate mocha frappucino (idk how to spell it don't bully me) from starbucks and it is so fucking good yall 😫. When i take over the world this is going to be our official drink istg. Its so good but i needa shit so bad idk what to do :( » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Dog

Category: Life

Im getting a dog in a few months im so fucking excitedddd. I already have a cat but hes more like a rude roommate that doesn't pay rent and claws at your ankles. I hate that fluffy mf. N e ways shes a mini poodle whos fur is black but white at like the 'ends' like her ears and the fluffy part on top of poodles heads, and her feet and tail are white at the ends im im gunna dye the white parts pink » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Moots <333

Category: Friends

if we've been mutuals for a while and/or we talk a lot chances are you're a sim in my sim world. I love my sims so much. if they ever were to die i would probably die myself. Like i wouldn't intentionally bring a toaster into the bath with me or anything i'd simply die of sadness :((( » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 1 Kudos

gay

Category: Life

would you rather have a gay son or a thot daughter 😎 or a huge bed full of your moots moms with strawberries n whipped cream at the ready » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

:(((

Category: Life

Sorry i haven't been active at all today my sims needed me » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 6 Kudos

You

Category: Blogging

I am your mother now. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry