BUG_EATER

BUG_EATER's profile picture

"Looking for artists to follow"

18 YO ARTIST WIT ADHD, TEXAN, NOMBIRBARY,

Last active:

Mood: Lovely


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/buggy_love

BUG_EATER's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

Finally Jailbreaked my PSP my 00's Dream is coming together

Category: Art and Photography

I'm Eventually gonna get a flip phone to completely replace my phone I just need a flip phone. I have my music player and psp! Of course I used infinity to do the jailbreak thing I freaking love Homebrew. I have like 2 homebrew games and 1 emulator. and all my other games are actual psp games and ps1 games. of course I had to get parappa the rapper and project Diva Cuz I love Miku  I'm Not much of... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

(Nsfw) My 2010 Dream Girl

Category: Art and Photography

Tiger print and Gir booty shorts?! this is what 2010 onlyfans would look like 100%. She is so freakin pretty!!  CreepyBrook - I really Love (Hate) you » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

(Nsfw)Swag girl L3wdie

Category: Art and Photography

I'm So freakin swag!! had to use this stinkin cute pose for this and some a dope outfit. the snap back? The nerd glasses? the knee high converse? of freaking course!!!! Here's the full page!!! again I said this was a super cute pose it's almos perfect. the breasts just flow perfectly over her chubby body. and the puss from the ref was just beautiful. idk the names of da parts but... y'know it look... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

(drawing) Swaggy Gangster Cat.

Category: Art and Photography

dis gangsta so cute!! I wish I had swag like this. The flat bill wit the Osiris and DC!! he littrly so cute.   I have a super secret project in the works for my next utube vibeo. I'm jailbreaking a psp!! I'm so excited! I'm gonna turn it into a High res audio player and overall portable media machine.  I plan to like massively compress some episodes of park to get on my psp which will be so swag. ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

(Nsfw) Ribbons n Booty

Category: Art and Photography

I've actually been using brush pen and markers more than pens recently. I really like it. using the dynamics of brush pens are just freaking sick. but I don't think anything can replace the ballpoint pen for crosshatching tho.  I'm really proud of these eyes. her lashes are so freaking cute and the half hidden face over the shoulder is just so koi. and erm... I think you can see the rest of this p... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

(Nsfw) Kitties and Titties :3

Category: Art and Photography

My First watercolor painting in a new sketchbook I usually don't use actual watercolor paper for my paintings cause i really don't care to use watercolor paper. plus it adds cool texture to the sketch book. and the lil kitty I love so much!!!  Her Bewbs are pretty sick. I really liked how they turn out. and the overall drawing too. I had to go a couple layers deep with the crosshatching and it mad... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Big Doodle page!!

Category: Art and Photography

thought using some paint pens and big paper would be cool. so i did it with a crap ton of pins again. A little bit of a nudity warning.  These Erm... are kinda goated. I'm Glad I used paint pens cuz I Have done some select doods with sharpies and that ish leave me with a headache. and I'm Pretty shure i got contact high when i did a prokect forever ago. and Ion want that to happen again when im ju... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Doodle Dump!!

Category: Art and Photography

I doodled some Random pins. cuz i was off work foe today Mew Mew!! look at this evil little fellow. they are so cute. and the odd little rat! I got my freaking tax returns done today. I'm getting like 400 dollars this year. not as much cuz ion got dependents.  an Odd beast and Mr.fresh    This odd beast. they are so gluttonous. mr.fresh judges them from the corner. and the c-word, lol sorry if you... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Me Coming back from the gas station (Wizard Posting)

Category: Art and Photography

Yes this is a self portrait. coming back from the gas station. wit a zero ultra monster, Power C Vitamin water (My Elixirs) , and bold chex mix. (Snack)  the ultimate trek     The essence of this Really draws out my mysticism and Boundless wisdom. I Have been facing many obstacles in life recently. But I remain strong and remain resistant to the pressures in my life. every negative thought is a le... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Not a call out post but Can Y'all please imbed Images

Category: SpaceHey

Don't Get me wrong but Dude ion wanna click through random links for som pictures.  The fufin Text editor has a image imbed built in there is no freaking exscuse  Marisa Stole The Precious Thing [IOSYS] » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

New Speedpaint!!

Category: Art and Photography

I think I nailed the late 00s techno look. I got the music from and old DDR song pack and they are all old in the best way. really liked how it worked out  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Trans Fluid (Drawing)

Category: Art and Photography

As someone that has never worked on cars this is all I think of when someone says Trans Fluid. Did I make a whole drawing just for this one joke..... I plead the fifth..... But shes so freaking hawt!! Her twin tails be so fufing cute and that "lucky you" tattoo is like my fav. so cheeky and a lil slutty. which is like the motto for me. ignore me cheese pen and garf paper  Full Full Drawing!! Lawrd... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry