💋

💋's profile picture

"BORRREDDD )="

Last active:

Mood:


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/6_6_6

💋's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

FIREDDDDD Fromm my job lmfao

Category: Blogging

♥ ♥ ♥   LOL IM SO FREEEEE . working full time has completely destroyed my lifee lol. like i stopped doing things that i love bc work was just SOOO draining. i am free now !!!! i have unlimited time to do whatever I want to do, u know!! slowly ggetting back to who i was before that job ♥ ♥ ♥ » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 more surveyyy

Category: Quiz/Survey

1.My grandpa once: told me to stop talking w my hands lolz 2.Never in my life have I: been on a plane 3. When I was younger, I: was happier 4.High school was: regretfull 5.When I'm nervous: i tap my feet 6.The last time I really cried was: 2 weeks ago  7.If I were to get married right now: NO WAY 8.My hair is: FRIED!! 9.My feet are: in socks?? 10.When I was 5: i was almost 6 11.Last Christmas: i g... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

surveyyyy <33

Category: Quiz/Survey

What color is your underwear right now? blck + grey What are you listening to right now? yt vid What are the last 2 digits in your phone number? 48. What was the last thing you ate? mcdonalds lollll If you were a crayon what color would you be? PINK!!!! How is the weather right now? dark, cold Who was the last person you talked to on the phone? c » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

ambitions

Category: Blogging

i have so many ambitions.... but i just need 2 get out of my own way. i have so much to create in this world.... i just need to push myself.... get a fire lit under me...... u know » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

work sucks.... i know

Category: Jobs, Work, Careers

have 2 more write ups at work now lol. watch me be terminated lolll » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

shgdfjkghdfkjlh

Category: Blogging

work in 15... our clients r so annoyingggggg » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

june 10th 2023

Category: Parties and Nightlife

we went out 2 the club last nite... i barely slept after i got home too.... work was annoying.... i feel unfulfilled  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

no thoughts... head empty

Category: Life

does anyone feel like their head is just empty? like u have no thoughts or anything to say....... when i go out 2 bars n stuff i just feel that way.... i dont want to socialize with anyone. and i feel like i have nothing to contribute to when talking to a stranger. idk maybe i am just anti-social or something » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

Category: Blogging

hot girls have anxiety attacks  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

hate !!!!

Category: Blogging

ughhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh so annoying » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry