XxBL00DYGUTZxX

XxBL00DYGUTZxX 's profile picture

"Lab Work"

Slasher Kinnie, 14 yr, USA, Minor

Last active:

Mood: Bored


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/xxbl00dygutzxx

XxBL00DYGUTZxX 's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

1 Comment— 1 Kudos

(Happy Vent) HOLY SHIT!-

Category: SpaceHey

So I just realized something huge. When I’m at home, I tend to walk around in my boxers and my shirt or ‘wife-beater’ tank top. And I now realize why I do that. It’s because I’m getting less insecure about my body(thanks to my lovely partner)! I’m so damn happy about it that I bothered my sleeping mother to tell her and tucked her back in(because she kicked off the blanket part on her feet & I did... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 1 Kudos

Okay like-

Category: Movies, TV, Celebrities

Who else has seen The Lords Of Salem by Rob Zombie? I fucking adore that movie tbh. I just watched it and I definitely loved the church scene, idk why. I need to see if other people know any Rob Zombie movies-  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Omfg!! Its fate!

Category: SpaceHey

I got the last 11 inch fuzzy belly Abe the Bearded Dragon squishmallow that somebody put back on the shelf! He's so adorable!! He's my ride or die now, I adore him!  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Like-

Category: SpaceHey

I want a fucking Platonic sugar daddy so bad and idk why. It just sounds so cool for somebody to spoil you n shit. Though I don't know the limitations on spending a lot since I just love buying shit. Idk if I'd ever get a Platonic sugar daddy though- I'm also expensive af because I want a ton of shit a lot of the time » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Plushies Got A Bath! :D

Category: Life

So I wanted to gift my grandma a squishmallow of mine that is a terrier since she has a rat terrier named Elle! Though it had been sitting in my closet for a while and it hasn't ever had a bath which led to me searching up ways to wash stuffed animals. I grabbed a towel, my swim shorts, and dish soap before heading to my grandmas bathroom. I got the water on and when it was filled enough, I poured... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

My Comfort Things! <3

Category: SpaceHey

So this is a random blog I decided to post about some of my comfort things! ⚠️   Don’t hate on here, hate will be blocked! ⚠️ - Anything Vanilla Scented  - Stuffed Animals / Plushies - Cats - Soft Textures  - Slushies (Especially red & blue flavor) - Weighted Blankets - Music - Art n’ Crafts - Candies (Especially Gummy Candies) - Cartoons » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

About Me! x3

Category: SpaceHey

Heyo everyone! This is an introduction thing to get to know more about me. My name is Sebastian and my pronouns are He/They/It/Xe + Neopronouns. I’m 14 yrs old but I’ll be 15 in August. My B-Day is 08/16/07. I’m Pansexual, polyamorous, and transgender FtM. I’m happily taken and currently not looking from a breakup. I’m open to be friends though! I’m a music junkie and I absolutely love rock music.... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry