fya 💭ˎˊ˗

fya 💭ˎˊ˗'s profile picture

"sleepingzZz..."

17 !!! intp

Last active:

Mood: tired


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/snowbol99

fya 💭ˎˊ˗'s Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

mackenyu

Category: Writing and Poetry

mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu  mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu  mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu  mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu  mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu  mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu  mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu  mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu  mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu  mackenyu mackenyu mackenyu mack... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

THERAPYYYYYVVVV

Category: Life

idk if my therapist purposely missed my appointment or smtg? cuz the last time i met her i said the most out of pocket shit ever she looks so flabbergasted LOL like her eyes widen and she didnt even  said anything until our session was about to end (i feel so bad tbh) and now she didnt set up my next appointment up until my mom had to ask them for my date.  sometimes i think that maybe i should ch... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

i miss her :(

Category: Life

i missed sch today my alarm went off T-T i miss her ...... its been a while since i met her though. i hope she misses me as much as i do lol. (im in denial) idk if i actually like her just platonically haha » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

doing layout is so confusinggggg

Category: Life

im still tryna figure out how to do my layout here :( ive looked up for a guide but it still doesnt help.... im so close to give up » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry