THERAPYYYYYVVVV

idk if my therapist purposely missed my appointment or smtg? cuz the last time i met her i said the most out of pocket shit ever she looks so flabbergasted LOL like her eyes widen and she didnt evenĀ  said anything until our session was about to end (i feel so bad tbh) and now she didnt set up my next appointment up until my mom had to ask them for my date.Ā 

sometimes i think that maybe i should change my therapist.. but idw to start things all over again :/Ā 


0 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 0 of 0 comments ( View all | Add Comment )