Rain

Rain's profile picture

"Fucking your mom"

I'm 18 Genderdoe and Queer ( PT based) all pronouns except he/him

Last active:

Mood: Kinda confused


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/rain_is_dead

Rain's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

I'M GOING ON A DATE

Category: Life

Omg I'm so happy, this person I like asked me out on FOUR DATES and we never even went on the first, but we already know we're gonna make out I'M SO EXCITED OMG OMG OMG » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 1 Kudos

Should I post my music?

Category: Music

I've always been in love with the idea of being a singer, and lately I've been writing my own songs (I must have around 20 songs made), but I get bored of them rlly easily and end up not knowing if they're good enough to post... I still haven't recorded them yet but I do have some drafts, I'll see if I can post them here so maybe you can help me? Here's the first few verses of my song " go away" D... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

3 Comments— 2 Kudos

I JUST HAD THE CRAZIEST DREAM WTF

Category: Dreams and the Supernatural

I just woke up from this dream where I was dating the stereotypical homophobic self centered misogynistic jock from my class, me and my friend call him nate jacobs ( for obvious reasons). So like, we were at this house I used to stay at and we had to sleep in the same bed, but he turned to me and smiled and said he liked me, so we started making out.  When we got back to school tho, he didn't want... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry