Jonah!

Jonah!'s profile picture

"Vibing"

He/Him,, 14,, Ill Try To Be More Active,,

Last active:

Mood: Silly


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/cobaltblood

Jonah!'s Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

— 1 KudosPinned

:33< Important profile thingy!!

Category: SpaceHey

Im going to leave the spacehey tab open even if im not using it !! Dont think im ignoring you !! Im probs just watching youtube or something !! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

popcorn zomg

Category: Blogging

I just had the most SCRUMPTIOUS, DELICIOUS, MOUTH-WATERING popcorn ever. I swear that shit was ADDICTIVE or somefin. I » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

SPAM BLOG >:P

Category: Blogging

Im looking for recent blogs and ALL I SEE is this ONE ACCOUNT with the SAME MESSAGE!! SHUSH! Dont yall agree its ANNOYING!! >:(( » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

BLEHH!!

Category: Blogging

Ive been SOOO bored so I decided to check up on this place!! Does anyone still even go here?? Im thinking of going back here but like,,, I have SO much to deal with (school). Anyways, hope anyone whos reading this has a gr8 day :3 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 5 Kudos

Rest In Peace Techno <3

Category: Blogging

 fuck cancer. Go support Technos friends and family and remember its okay to grieve. Go give your friends or family hugs. Technoblade helped me through so much and made me the person I am today. Its because of him that im still here. I know this is really badly written but I dont care.   Technoblade will always live in our hearts. Goodbye. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

meow

Category: Blogging

:33 < today I got chased by a tarantula hawk wasp :0 ive b33n s33ing a lot of wasps around lately  :((  I hope they go away >:(( Anyways Happy Gay Month !!!! I really hope it goes well !! I hope we get our rights back and dont have to live in fear of being killed fur something that wasnt a choice. Goodnight :33 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

:33< lil update thingy !

Category: Blogging

So sorry I havent been online lately Ive just been busy and sad. I might stay off a few more days but idk. love yall » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

:33< update thingy !!

Category: Blogging

Sorry I haven't been on :(( I've been very stressed with school and tests :(( I'll try to post more on the weekends but I make no guarantee :(( But on the bright side I have started passing all my classes :33 I hope everyone else is doing well !! Sorry for the tiny vent !! Love yall :33 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

:33< Goodnight post !!

Category: Blogging

Im going to bed now and just wanted to say gn !! Hope everyone sleeps good or has fun staying up late !! Goodnight » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

:33< HELLO !!

Category: SpaceHey

I just wanted to say hi :33 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry