Aniyah <3

Aniyah <3's profile picture

"making some bxtches bad choices"

15, Texas 🤠

Last active:

Mood: Born to shit, forced to wipe


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/_vamprvism_

Aniyah <3's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

Glow up szn

Category: Life

Even tho this year has only been a year for 7 days, I'm already starting to feel way better with my life. Starting the year single with new makeup, new hair, and soon new nails (hopefully)...I'm feeling great. As for the hottie in my last post, idk abt her. She is totally my type and she's saur pretty but like... I need to be realistic. She is 100% out of my league, or more like 65% out of my leag... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

oh my gyad

Category: Romance and Relationships

Tell me why I'm just in my gc chilling and I see that my friend Taylor sent this person's tiktok. So obviously I look at it and WHY IS THIS ONE PERSON SP DAMN FOINE. I wanted to SCREAM. She's this girl that goes to another school that is my school's rival school but that's not the point. She was such a cutie I wanted to scream. Now me personally, I love masc girls so much because they are just so ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

THE NEW 2014 FR

Category: Life

Imma live my life like how I wanted to live back during this era. With the music and the vibes in general :3. Like, when I was younger I just wanted to live life like how I saw on tubmlr or youtube. But now that I'm finally turning the age that I fantasized about sm when I was a young lass, it's time to live it up like how I should. Just to have younger Aniyah be proud. It's only right. That's my ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2024!1!!!1

Category: Goals, Plans, Hopes

It's finally a new year. 2023 was a hot mess but it was also one of the best years I have ever had. Until the big B of course :p. Now, this year I got to lock in and actually focus on myself. My New Years resolution is to not be in a relationship for the whole year and to actually focus on myself XD. Idk y I keep getting into these relationships, hyperfocusing on them, and then wind up going into ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

brah

Category: Romance and Relationships

I am fighting demons, the urge, and Satan himself to not text my ex right now. I miss her so much it hurts me bro. She was so amazing to me and I feel like I could've done something to fix it or something. But I know that's not true. It was mainly her parents that caused us to break up, which sucks. Maybe we will reconnect in the future when we are both in college and we cross paths at a random ba... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Breakups

Category: Romance and Relationships

Yesterday my gf and I decided to break up. More like she decided for the better of us. I already saw it coming but I hated that it came so fast. And I feel like it’s my fault. Before the break up, we were on a break that lasted 4 days. I feel like if I NEVER suggested the break, we’d still be together. But I did, and now she’s gone. For 8 months I loved her like crazy. She was my whole entire worl... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 1 Kudos

Chemistry :[

Category: School, College, University

How come NOBODY told me chemistry would be THIS HARD. Biology was soooo ez, passing with FLYING colors. But now??? I’m hanging on by a THREAD in this class. And it’s only the second unit…. If anyone is good at chemistry PLEASEEEE help me out T~T » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 2 Kudos

I LOVE MY GF SM

Category: Romance and Relationships

When I tell you that I am the luckiest girl to ever exist, I mean it. Nobody compares to my girlfriend. She is so beautiful. Every time I see her my heart stutters a bit just to admire her. She’s so beautiful. It always looks like there’s an aura of light around her. I wouldn’t be surprised if she is secretly an angel in disguise. My girlfriend is just so wonderful and gorgeous. I literally want t... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

My dad needs to take a chill pill

Category: Life

Oh em gee, my dad is literally gonna make me scream either my head off or his >,>. So my mom bought a yearbook that I was supposed to pick up tdy. No prob, but I thought I needed my school ID. Now I NEVER bring my ID to school, so ofc I forgot it in my jewelry box. While my mom was driving me to skool, I told her before we left the neighborhood that I need to go grab it. But, she didn’t answer me ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

I’m actually gonna kms

Category: Romance and Relationships

I literally cannot stand not being able to see my girlfriend. We don’t go to the same school, so that’s a major negative. And we can’t see each other that often either because of her parents. And it really sucks because I just want to see my pretty girl. Calling everyday and sleeping on call every night doesn’t take away from the fact that she’s not here with me in the physical. I’ve literally CRI... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

I HATE THIS OMFG

Category: Romance and Relationships

Sometimes I wish that I was able to see my gf all the time, but I can’t and it KILLS me inside T~T. She’s so perfect and I want to see her all the time but I can’t. No amount of FaceTime calls or whatever can make up for the void in my heart :/. I look at my friends and their boyfrens (they’re straight ofc) and it literally pains me knowing that I CANNOT HAVE THAT RAHHHHH. Like maybe l8r which I’m... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Feelings

Category: Life

Idk y but I’ve been feeling really down recently. I tried to think of reasons as of y but I can’t quite figure it out. It could be sznal depression or wtv but it feels worse than that. I’ve been feeling so down it’s affecting my physical well being 2. I wish I knew what wuz up but I don’t :/. It might just be a moment in my lyfe but I really want it to calm itself down. I’ve been so unmotivated fr... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry