Unicide

Unicide's profile picture

"spicing up me profile"

Pan 18yr Music n Art feller

Last active:

Mood: alright ig


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/2rueunicide2

Unicide's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

2 Comments

IT'S MA BIRTHDAY TODAY!!!!!!!!!

Category: Life

Yaaaa i turned 18 today, imma fully grown adult boy man. Still feelin 17 tho :p But whatevs, Cuz as a celebration, im releasing a new album!!! It's a bunch of stuff i didn't feel fit with the previous album, making them B-Sides here! Go Check it out! 18th Birthday B​-​Sides Thanks for all the visits, friend requests, and support ^^ And heres some trailers i made for Youtube and Twitter, felt like ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

NEW ALBUM NOW ON YOUTUBE!!!

Category: Music

It's been out for awhile, but i forgot to post it lmao Watch n Listen here: Cherenkov-Theme From Quake 2 Stuff Monsters Only Gibson Edition plus other tings [FULL ALBUM] And go to the bandcamp page for streaming it and downloading if you want, i guess. Theme from Quake 2 Stuff Monsters Only Gibson Edition + other tingz » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

NEW NEW ALBUM HARGALARGH

Category: Music

ITS FREAKING OUT guys, it has the theme song from my doom mod too :3 HELL YA Theme from Quake 2 Stuff Monsters Only Gibson Edition + other tingz Hope yall enjoy, even after almost a year of inactivity on my bandicampah -_- Also, all that was copy and pasted from my post on Newgrounds. Right Here: https://unicide.newgrounds.com/news/post/1411696 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

NEW NEW ALBUM HARGALARGH

Category: Music

ITS FREAKING OUT guys, it has the theme song from my doom mod too :3 HELL YA Theme from Quake 2 Stuff Monsters Only Gibson Edition + other tingz Hope yall enjoy, even after almost a year of inactivity on my bandicampah -_- Also, all that was copy and pasted from my post on Newgrounds. Right Here: https://unicide.newgrounds.com/news/post/1411696 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Full Quake 2 Gibson EditionTheme Out!!!

Category: Music

That's right it aint covered by my voice nor is just a snippet, dis be the full thang mane. Listen here: Cherenkov-Theme From Quake 2 Stuff Monsters Only Gibson Edition mv The album including this song coming tomorrow i think, probably » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Cool new Doom mod Yaaaay

Category: Games

Go get it here idk: Pack of 2 Encouraging Doom Wads Makes the quit messages and ENDOOM (the message you see after you quit the game) More nicer :3 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

A Freakin trailer for a DOOM Mod i made

Category: Games

I really like doom as of recent, so i made a mod for it. An Edit of Quake 2 enemies Check out the Trailer:  Quake 2 Stuff Monsters Only Gibson Edition [OFFICAL TRAILER] And Check out the Mod itself, if ya wanna:  Quake 2 Stuff: Monsters Only Gibson Edition » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

NEW VIDAAAAAAA

Category: Games

New vid, playin an edited version of the old flash "game" "Harry Potthead" lol The mouth is the Bfdi mouth weheheheheheheh. An Absolutely "normal" Playthrough of Harry Potthead go play the original unedited, and more cursed version here VVV Harry Potthead on Newgrounds » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

New Gabber Thing

Category: Music

I made a funny new song, and it's gabber hehe Samples the Vsauce mario farting video LISTEN NOW!!! 7 mins also lmao » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Some stuff real quick

Category: SpaceHey

Sorry sorry if i aint posting alot. dont really check here that often ig idk. Also if theres anything i do that bothers you, then please let me know. Justa wanted to sayyy » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

New Video ig

Category: Music

It's a slowed down Version of 92982.1 by William Basinski Watch the slowed edit here Watch the Original here Hope yall enjoy it » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry