r.o.u.s.

r.o.u.s.'s profile picture

"Machine, I will cut you down, break you apart..."

ding a ding dang my dang a long ling long

Last active:

Mood: Cogito Ergo Sum


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/134340_pluto

r.o.u.s.'s Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

2 Comments— 9 KudosPinned

11 Comments— 6 KudosPinned

amateur art trades open

Category: Art and Photography

i am a very very very very very amateur artist. but my art trades are Open! here are some examples of my work. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

8 Comments— 15 KudosPinned

My Persona

Category: Art and Photography

Art by me! their name is dr. hal ahlbretch and it is a scientist! more art by others !! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

all about me in uhh 150 questions i think

Category: Quiz/Survey

last updated - 3/19/24 name: maxie or rous nickname: max birthday: october 14 height: 5'3" i think weight: umm, im not sure, like 54 kg? hair: black e » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 4 Kudos

Art trade for Gofer!!!!!!!

Category: Art and Photography

i haven't done one of these in a while, but here's my part of the art trade!! I really hope you like it!!!  PS I REALLY LOVE THE DESIGN FOR THIS DUDE!!! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

5 Comments

Inertia's Circa

Category: Art and Photography

COMICS ^ (Credit to my buddy Wizard for this panel!) ^ » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 4 Kudos

I'm back

Category: SpaceHey

hey its rous i found a proxy that helps :3 hi everyone im back. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 4 Kudos

[IMPORTANT] ⚠️⚠️⚠️ ACCOUNT INNACTIVE ⚠️⚠️⚠️

Category: Blogging

hey y'all this isn't rous. this is hubert breast on it's account since spacehey got banned on it's computer. So yeah, this account isn't gonna be in use until rous hopefully gets back on spacehey » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 6 Kudos

art trade for wistlery !

Category: Art and Photography

i didnt really know his personality but here he is :D » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 4 Kudos

— 1 Kudos

"minors dni"

Category: SpaceHey

interacts anyway because im a freaking legend (i wont interact and i respect your boundaries) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry