RoseMiles

RoseMiles's profile picture

"KING DICE RAAAAH"

15 irish and i fucking love cuphead shit

Mood: eepy


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/profile?id=1663424

RoseMiles's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

Mock exams are the death of me

Category: SpaceHey

WHY ARE THEY 2 HOURS LONG, WHY DO I HAVE TO SIT IN THE ONES THAT I DONT DO? I HATE THE IRISH EDUCATION SYSTEM OH MY GOD  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Heyyy

Category: SpaceHey

i got a desktop computer which is pretty funky, anyways srry for not posting often here!! ill try to do so more often :) also kinda hyperfixated on tyler the creator now byebye cuphead (i still am slightly hyperfixated on cuphead its just my ttc hyperfixation has taken over mostly) winter break is almost over for me and im reaching my junior cert mock exams (i hate irelands education system grrr) ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 2 Kudos

funny story about me dossing/skipping class for the first time

Category: School, College, University

this was a couple weeks ago, but on a tuesday there was this sport match between the transition years vs the teachers. (if you dont know what a TY is. its a certain year u can choose after 3rd year but this would mean u would be graduating at 19. i think this is an irish school thing) the match ended at 12:30 and everyone had to go to their classes and i had spanish next. i didnt wanna go to spani... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Hiii its been a while, anyways. update on my last blog

Category: SpaceHey

SO. The same fucking friend who spoke shit ab me. had the absolute audacity. to fucking text me aftr 5. WHOLE. MONTHS. FIVE. and was like ''hi!! its been a while!!" stfu whenever ur fucking emo u make ur pfp black and have an edgy discord status thats like ''i-i-i- guess.. i d-d-d-did deserve i-i-i-i-t... heh :)" literally fucking hell average amino user I SWEAR TO GOD » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments

Caught my friends talking shit ab me with my ex friend

Category: Blogging

Ya worst part is they don't even know that I found out so like- » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Gm!!

Category: Blogging

its actually the afternoon here lol i just woke up a bit late, how are yall? » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

had to leave a hang out early cuz some kid i didnt like joined us

Category: Blogging

godd i had such a fun time with all of them toooo but this fucking homophobic c*nt joined us we didnt even invite him so i just lied to everyone saying my mam wanted to pick me up but it still fucking sucked. I remember i was just joshin with him and i called him stupid as a joke and then he went to far by calling me a gay c*nt so i was like oh! nvm! (HES NOT GAY EITHER IT WOULD BE FIND IF IT WAS ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

yuck hes gone

Category: Blogging

had a family friend over staying for 2 nights at my house for the evening and now hes gone thank fuck, i dont like him cuz hes just a fucking asshole dude lmaooo » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry