♡。Velvette Osamu。♡

♡。Velvette Osamu。♡'s profile picture

"Death has come to me, kissed me on my cheek, gave me closure "

♫You cant do a double su!cide alo-o-one♫

Last active:

Mood: (●'◡'●)


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/profile?id=1578528

♡。Velvette Osamu。♡'s Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

1 Comment

my kins <3

Category: Blogging

An Shiraishi - Project SEKAI Emu Otori » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Songs that just make me smile (like a villain)

Category: Blogging

- Happy Face by Jagwar Twin - Angels by Vicetone, Kat Nestel - Hate me by Nico Collins - Killing Butterflies by Lewis Blissett - Players by Coi Leray - Killer queen by Mad Tsai - GRRRLS by AViVA - Revived by Derivakat » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 1 Kudos

School Field Trip!!!!

Category: Blogging

Omg today was hands down one of the best days ever. For our first period we just watched this Injury Prevention presentation, and then we got to go to the new library from 9:40 - 12:30! Albeit, it took a while to get there but who cares we still got to go!!!  The books were so awesome and since I don't really have many of my own I got to check out a few- one of them is called Killer Sweet Tooth an... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Alhaitham or C1 Xiao?!

Category: Blogging

Soooo I asked all my friends if they were gonna pull for Alhaitham and they immediately said yes... I'm not so sure about him though. I mean, I already have Keqing, and I'm honestly not that big of a dendro fan I dont know though I dont wanna be the only one without him...I wanted to try pulling for a C1 Xiao instead but :( And also between the choices of Hu Tao and Yelan...how the hell am I suppo... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

3 Comments

#ErenSlanderClub

Category: Blogging

Come and join the Eren Slander Club!  Here in this wonderful environment we do these things: - Talk shit about Eren and his bratty attitude - Praise and worship Mikasa for the queen she is » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

School T^T

Category: Life

This is a topic I'm not particularly fond about talking about, but imma just take a moment to... AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH WHY MUST EVERYTHING BE SO COMPLICATED- MORE THAN THAT, WHY MUST MY BRAIN BE TOO SMALL TO COMPREHED EVERYTHING!!! I got a 96% in English, 98% in Math, and a 91% in science. I love science so much, along with math. English can go take a nice walk off a pier... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry