Raw.rrXD

Raw.rrXD's profile picture

"πŸƒπŸƒ"

16, she/they

Last active:

Mood: sunny :)


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/profile?id=1197737

Raw.rrXD's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

campppppp!!!!

Category: Blogging

just came home from my camp td! i love my camp! its so fun, AND my bestfriend like ever came out with us so it was even more fun! XD \\\ we got totally attacked by a june bug    🀒   so that was absolutly terrifying and i literally started crying a little bcuz one of my friends was carrying it in her hands and chasing me and my bestie D: \\\ any ways it was still totes fun and i hope she can come o... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

so proudπŸ₯ΉπŸ₯ΉπŸ₯Ή

Category: Blogging

so proud of my big sis!!πŸ₯ΉπŸ₯Ή she graduated and we're doing a little thing for her tdXD!!! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 1 Kudos

woahhhhh

Category: Blogging

sitting in a dark room with strobe lights and music blasting in my headphones is a top tier hobby tbh.  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

goodbye laptop );

Category: Blogging

my last blog from a laptop until i can buy my own DDXX  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

OH EM GEE

Category: Blogging

omgomgomgomgomg!!!!!!!!! i just pierced my lippppp!!!!! XD!!!!!!!! it hurt so so so so bad but it looks so cute! my mom is 100% gonna kill me when she finds out but what evs tbh. i might take it out tomorrow tho bcuz i think i did it wrong );  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

bangs DDDDX

Category: Blogging

my stupid bangs dont want to side part how i want them to DX!!!!! i can already tell they're gonna be hella hard to train )): » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

OMG

Category: Blogging

i got soooo high today and i cant remember the past 3 hours DXXXX » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

GIRL TRIPPPP😻😻😻

Category: Blogging

me and my mom are going on a fun mother daughter girl day and im sooo excited!!!!! XDXD😽 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

wigggg

Category: Blogging

i totes made my wig like suppeer duper cute and gave her some bangs😻😻😻 i luv luv luv the long hair on me and the way i styled it. rocking this 4everπŸ’‹πŸ’‹πŸ’‹πŸ’‹ » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

super duper BACKKKKKK<3333

Category: Blogging

totes left spacehey for like a year bcuz i forgot it xisted but im so totes back and def 100% haps to be back on itπŸ«ΆπŸ»πŸ«ΆπŸ»πŸ’πŸ’πŸ’‹πŸ’‹πŸ˜›πŸ˜›πŸ˜»πŸ˜»πŸ˜»πŸ˜» » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

am i wrong for not wanting to be a third wheel?

Category: Friends

ok so i have these 2 friends that are dating right? and because on of their parents is really homophobic and not supportive of the relationship, they can't go out in public together without another friend or "chaperone" because their parents think that they're gonna do the nasty. so when they asked if i would come with them on their pool date, i said yes, because they're both my friends and i want... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

>:3

Category: Blogging

 swerve just like i swerved that creep 18 y/o tryna get with me rn :\ » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry