Tj

Tj's profile picture

"just got forklift certified /srs "

US entp FTM

Last active:

Mood: silly


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/thetrixter05

Tj's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

1 Comment— 9 KudosPinned

BYF/DNI

Category: SpaceHey

If you are 13 or younger please dni!  If you are 25+ pls DNI Dsmp fan DNI if u r none of these feel free to send me a friend req :) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

7 Comments— 23 Kudos

Sally Face Drawing!!

Category: Art and Photography

Drew this on procreate when i was at a friends house, enjoy!! timelapse included also here's the speedpaint! Speedpaint » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 2 Kudos

Me n My Friends Halloween Costumes

Category: Art and Photography

HALLOWEEN COSTUMES I dressed up as a clown (obv) Me n My Bsf Some of My Other Friends The Vampires!! Bonus Pic After We Stopped By Mcdonalds » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 10 Kudos

Seggsy Demon Man Fanart

Category: Art and Photography

This is and Old drawing but still one I love to this day :) original character is Specimen 11 from Spookys Jumpscare Mansion  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 10 Kudos

Painting Study

Category: Art and Photography

I am so proud of this idk how I did this  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

5 Comments— 9 Kudos

Art from Requests :)

Category: Art and Photography

Sooo I struggled a lot w these for some reason, i redrew them and these are the redraw which is why it took so long. just a bit of art block i guess anyway here u go  the rabbit was a bit quick so its slightly flat but im still happy w the result โœ(โ—”โ—กโ—”)  These are a bit messy but they were really quick but im still overall happy w them :) enjoy updated rabbit drawing here  :P » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

Icebreaker Questions :D

Category: Quiz/Survey

So, I was looking at blogs and saw this 35 question one that i thought was interesting, im gonna ask the ones that i liked the best and will answer them myself, feel free to comment and answer urself :) 1) What is Your Idea of Perfect Happiness? I'd Probably have to say my adhd being cured, becoming a cis male (LOL) and having a loving partner/spouse :) oh and be a tattoo artist.  2) What is Your ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

5 Comments— 4 Kudos