Arty/Puck

Arty/Puck's profile picture

"giggling"

17 queer autistic he/moon

Last active:

Mood: silly


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/pugk

Arty/Puck's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

long time no see :3 !!

Category: Blogging

soryr for going inactive for a month LOLLLL ive been super busy and stressed tbh but i really missed spacehey :p so maybe comment how youre doing or somethinf, tell me a fun fact maybe ^-^ IDK! i just wanna interact with people  hehehe x3 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

haiii

Category: Blogging

i dont have much to sayy but hi every1 hope youre all well ^__^ im currently watching an ace attorney justice for all playthrough and soon im gonna play roblox with some irls ^u^ i didnt  really have a great day but im sure that can change .love u all !!! :3 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 2 Kudos

JUMPING FOR JOY RIGJT NOW HOORAY

Category: Games

i FINALLYYY beat sonic 2!!!! i didnt get every chaos emerald but i got 2 of them which is hoenstly good enough for me *^.^* i unlocked new art from beatinf it and im so excited to check it all oute :33!!! i want to try beatinf sonic 1 next but scrap brain zone is sooo hard ..i think ill move on to sonic 3  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 1 Kudos

splatoon

Category: Games

playing splatoon 3 right now trying to complete my catalogue ^__^!!!!! i love tjis game sooo much if anyone wants my switch friend code its SW-1889-6258-5579 :33 if you add me please comment or message me to let me know who you are ^_^ on the topic of splatoon i miss off the hook and squid beats sooo much.... i also miss some of the splat2 maps like kelp dome .......i really miss some of the splat... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry