★ poly 🌈

★ poly 🌈's profile picture

"AGHGSJDFJGJK"

they/xe/it

Last active:

Mood: meow meow meow meow


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/polmitz

★ poly 🌈's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

doodle

Category: Art and Photography

uhuhuuhdg yeah isnt she so like awesome n stuff » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

agh

Category: Blogging

i gotta make a new layout soon X[ » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

homestocks

Category: Blogging

 but like yeh ive been reading homestuck so far and im like halfway(?) into it i love jade shes so me fr :33 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 1 Kudos

bleh

Category: Blogging

why is making pizza so hard :(( i jus want infinite pizzas why wont god let me!!!!! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

hey!!!

Category: Blogging

hellooooo!! sorry i havent posted on here in a while, im more active on my twitter tbh ive returned, though!! :3 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

hey!!!

Category: Blogging

hellooooo!! sorry i havent posted on here in a while, im more active on my twitter tbh ive returned, though!! :3 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 4 Kudos

1 Comment

blah

Category: Blogging

hey! im gonna try to blog more here. i need to keep track of things bc i keep forgetting things haha :[ might vent occasionally, but ill make sure to tw all of them. anyway, byeeeeee ^_^ - mitzy » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 1 Kudos