xXx~NekoTenshi222~xXx

xXx~NekoTenshi222~xXx's profile picture

"I dont wanna go to work tomorow xC"

21/USA/F

Last active:

Mood: Sleepy


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/nekotenshi222

xXx~NekoTenshi222~xXx's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

3 Comments— 5 KudosPinned

Happy birthday...to MEH! 8D

Category: Life

Ok well actually my birthday was a week ago on the 2nd (thats where the 222 in my name comes from...my bday is 02/02/02!) and now im 21!!! :D That means i can DRINK xDD I dont really like the taste of alcohl tho so im not gonna be an acoholic:/ For the bday party we had it at mine and kyles place htat night. The ppl who showed up were trinity jake and ian. Brandon couldnt come since he has covid a... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry