⛧⸸vixxie⸸⛧

⛧⸸vixxie⸸⛧'s profile picture

"in school"

EST

Last active:

Mood: feral


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/c0rps3z

⛧⸸vixxie⸸⛧'s Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

2 Comments

1/12/2023

Category: Blogging

SORRY I DIDNT POST YESTERDAY I FELL ASLEEP. anyways like i had mcdonalds and took a nap yesterday thats it im in theatre rn idk what im doing later » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

1/10/23

Category: Blogging

today i emailed my school counselor and asked if i could transfer classes, hopefully i can!!!! my friend just transferred from the class that i dont wanna do so theres no point in being there... anyways i went to ulta and got food today yipee i didnt get anything at ulta i couldnt find anything interesting does anyone have like recommendations or smth?  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments

1/9/2023

Category: Blogging

monday!!!! first day of 2nd semester!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! i got one new class and its fucking choir bruh and i have to walk to the other school to go to it with a like 293849023804 pound backpack on me and my already asthmatic lungs plus that stupid school smells like sweat, weed, and cigarettes (in a not good way) and another bad part about choir is that theres only like 8 people in it (including ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

1/8/2023

Category: Blogging

school starts tmrw yay!! im not in the best of places cuz theres a lot of shit happening with an old friend and such  but yeah today was boring i had a 4 hour car ride  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1/7/2023

Category: Blogging

i slept all day again - but my parents came to my grandparents house so im going home tmrw :( but!!! school starts on monday so yippee » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1/6/2023 (tw? depression mention??)

Category: Blogging

today i literally slept all day bruh and im still tired idk if i'll be able to but i really want to shower i feel so dirty :( i love winter but like seasonal depression :/ and also january is the time of most burn outs so grawrg  anyways i love breaking bad   edit: i showered yippee!!!! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1/5/2023

Category: Blogging

THESE R BORING IM SORRY BUT I PROMISE THEY WILL BE LESS BORING WHEN SCHOOL STARTS yeah i did nothing today » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

1/4/2023

Category: Blogging

i watched a lot of breaking bad related things today i woke up at 4am and couldnt go back to sleep til like 9am soo uhmmm i had a milkshake so!!! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1/3/2023

Category: Blogging

i am doing bloxburg with my friend right now!!!! yippee!!! uhmmm today i had toast and hot chocolate and i woke ujp at like 5 LMFAOOOO  uhmmm thats all i have to say - these will probs be less boring whenever school starts again!!! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 1 Kudos

1/2/2023

Category: Blogging

i am playing bloxburg with emme yippee » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 1 Kudos

1/1/2023

Category: Blogging

hallo i dont feel like putting my code in this blog so you get a basic one i went to see the new puss in boots movie in theatres i love it i love puss in boots yippee » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 1 Kudos

12/31/2022

Category: Blogging

i got up at like 4pm today so i dont have much to say uhmmm but im going to see the puss in boots movie tmrw probz so thats exciting!!!! yeah thats really it!!!!!!! have a good night yall!!!!!!ㅤ ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry