^/J@xx L33\^'s profile picture

Published by

published
updated

Category: Romance and Relationships

gn <3

you mean the world to me already, we haven't spent time together in person but just talking to you is enough..ill love you with everything in me always, you're beautiful and amazing, you make me smile out of habit just thinking of you, you light me up even when im down, you make me smile when i dont want to, you make me feel alive and whole again, you mean so much to me my angel..<3 i dont want to ever lose you, scared that you'll leave me, but thats the risk you have to take when you fall in love.the risk of knowing everything you care for and love could get taken away from you. Everything you do lights me up somehow. you mean more then the world to me baby and i hope nothing takes you away from me, everything you do is endearing, from your smile to comments from jokes to i love yous, everything you do means something, and i wouldnt have you any other way. you're perfect just the way you are, you make me want to be a better person in general. If i could id pull you close and rest your head on my shoulder whispering sweet nothings to you as you sleep. i wanna hold you till i cant any more, You make me whole again, something I couldnt ask for more in a person, and the best part? you just stumbled into my life...and without knowing you helped me finish fixing my heart. you fixed the deepest cuts, you've done so much in so little and i love you just for that <3


2 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 1 of 1 comments ( View all | Add Comment )

•Mattheo ™

•Mattheo ™'s profile picture

Holy shit baby, man I missed you, so I just tapped in your profile just cuz, I didn’t even know this was there, and now I’m crying. I love you so much, like you don’t even understand, I need you to really KNOW how much I love you, and I’ll never leave you honey,
If you get tired of me go take a nap oh my goodness, thank you for this darling


Report Comment



ToT please im sure youll get tired of me before i get tired of you ToT

by ^/J@xx L33\^; ; Report

UM WHERE TF HAVE YOU BEEN, OMG I MISSED U SO FUCKIN MUCH

by •Mattheo ™; ; Report

I GO TO CHURCH- and on sundays i braid hair most the time plus i had to go see my mom- :/

by ^/J@xx L33\^; ; Report

BLEH L MOM, W PARTNER PLUS AWWW

by •Mattheo ™; ; Report

pff ToT

by ^/J@xx L33\^; ; Report

Omg i was CRYING ALL DAY ABT IT

by •Mattheo ™; ; Report

nooo dont cryyy,, actually i never finished it i was far from done ToT

by ^/J@xx L33\^; ; Report

SERIOUSLY??

by •Mattheo ™; ; Report

yeah sadly i wanted to finish it- i may tonight

by ^/J@xx L33\^; ; Report

Oooo okie!! Omg i woke up so tired

by •Mattheo ™; ; Report

I BET LMFAO-

by ^/J@xx L33\^; ; Report

I did NOT go to work today, i fr said fuck that shit and took my ass back to bed

by •Mattheo ™; ; Report

omg- you cant be doin that you should sleep like rn dont you have school tmr?

by ^/J@xx L33\^; ; Report

Nope, thanksgiving break, and even if I did I wouldn’t go. Im in my “i can’t deal with public spaces” era

by •Mattheo ™; ; Report

smh- fair enough TOT -

NOT FUCKING FAIR I HAVE SCHOOL-

by ^/J@xx L33\^; ; Report

LMAO sorry baby also ghost said hi

by •Mattheo ™; ; Report

tell em i said go fall on there fucking face (and hi) ToT

by ^/J@xx L33\^; ; Report