Cat Alien Boy 🧚🏽‍♂️'s profile picture

Published by

published
updated

Category: Life

View Blog

View Profile

Report Blog Entry

22 Questions Survey πŸ–€πŸŒΌβœŒπŸΌ

Filled out a survey goin’ round, these things make me sleepy goodnight πŸ–€πŸ¦‡πŸ’€Β 

What color is your underwear right now?

Black and gray

What are you listening to right now?
Hardstyle

What are the last 2 digits in your phone number?
53...what do I care no ones gonna call me πŸ€™πŸΌΒ 

What was the last thing you ate?
Angel hair pasta

If you were a crayon what color would you be?
Combine all the colors of black and orange and emerald and mars and stars πŸ–€

How is the weather right now?
It’s not hot or cold...foggy and dreamy

Who was the last person you talked to on the phone?
my brother

The first thing you notice about the opposite sex?
Their eyes 😍

Favorite type of food?
Don’t have one...but I do cook my own food πŸ‘πŸΌ Β I have my own cooking show called now cat’s cooking lol

Do you smoke?
Only that flower 🌸 

Ever get so drunk you dont remember?
I mean i’m just forgetful anyways without booze

What color are your eyes?
Brown

Do you wear contacts?
No but i can if u want me to lol

Single?
As Fuck.

Ever cried for no reason?
No. I’m emo there’s always a reason

Last Movie you watched?
New Terminator Movie...don’t know the name of it

Are you too shy to ask someone out?
Nah i’ll get around to it

What books are you reading?
I don’t really read that often if i get bored i’ll just play music

Have you ever fired a gun?
At summer camp.Β 

Do you like to travel by plane as opposed to car?
Well i have a motorhome so i’ll just drive there i guess

How many pillows do you sleep with?
3

Are you missing someone?
No but i’d like to sounds awesome


6 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 2 of 2 comments ( View all | Add Comment )

Addie from RED GEMINI

Addie from RED GEMINI 's profile picture

I love you. You’re amazing πŸˆβ€β¬›


Report Comment

Karolarol

Karolarol 's profile picture

I LOVED THESE BACK IN THE DAY. I'm hyped af to do this lmao


Report Comment