𝗍𝖺𝗏𝗋𝗒𝗇 ★🍉's profile picture

Published by

published
updated

Category: SpaceHey

DNI ༉‧ INTERACT ༉‧₊ + MORE {plz read!!}

OVERALL DNI

under 15 [im 18 yrs old so i'd rather interact w ppl closer to my age]

over like 24

GORE/SH ACCS, CANNIBALISM SUPPORTERS, PROSHIP, ZOOPHILES, INCEST SUPPORTERS, DEMONIZE PPL W MENTAL ILLNESSES, POLITCAL ACCS, RASCIST, NAZIS & NAZI ROMATICIZERS/GLORIFIERS, TRANSPHOBES, HOMOPHOBES, NFSW, DICE.ORG MEMBER, DREAM STANS &/OR SUPPORTERS, TCC PPL [specifically if you romanticize and glorify &/or justify the things the criminals do.]

FANDOM DNI

TOXIC DSMP FANS, RANFREN, BOYFRIENDS WEBTOON, MHA, TCC [true crime community], CALLMECARSON., SUPERMEGA, YBF, GENSHIN IMPACT, VIVZIEPOP SUPPORTERS [hh & hb fans r ok as long as you dont support viv! shes a disgusting person <3]


ty for reading!!! and friendfing if ur none of these things ^_^ 


*IF I ADD YOU FIRST THIS MOST LIKELY DOESNT APPLY 2 YOU!!!! [unless ur smth in my overall dni then eerrrm]*


PLZ INTERACT!!!!

VAMPIRE LOVERS, JERMA FANS, CASTLEVANIA FANS [GAME & SHOW], ONE PIECE FANS!!! [IM NEW TO THE FANDOM SO!!], SINJIN DROWNING FANS, ANYONE W THE SAME INTERESTS AS ME!!, PLAYLIST MAKERS, PPL WHO KNOW MORE ABT D&D THAN ME, BEASTIE BOYS FANS, FOO FIGHTERS &/OR DAVE GROHL LOVERS, TROLLS FANDOM!!!!, + MORE!!! [I CNAT THINK OF ANYTHING ELSE RN BUT THIS WILL BE UPDATED!!!]


BYF/BYI


UHUHH SOMETIMES I POST SIMP BULLETINS [NOT OFTEN ANYMORE] BUT IF UR UNCOMFY WITH THAT PLZ FEEL FREE TO UNADD ME!!! I 100% UNDERSTAND

WHEN TALKING TO ME TONETAGS ARENT LIKE REQUIRED BUT IR WOULD BE APPRECIATED BCUZ I HAVE THE HRDEST TIME EVER DECIPHERING LIKE SOCIAL CUES N TONES SOUGUGHG YEAH!!!

IM ALWAYS SUPER FRIENDLY SO IF YOU NEED TO LIKE TALK TO ME ABT SMTH PRIVASTELY OR JUST WANNA TALK IN GENERAL DONT BE SCARED 2 COME N DO SO!!!! I LOVE TALKING TO PPL :DD 
IF I DONT RESPONF TO UR MESSAGE IM SUPER SUPER SORRY EERRRM I HAVE A HARD TIME W RESPONDING TO THINGS ALSO SO LIEIK YEAAAH BUT PLZ DONT TAKE IT PERSONALLY!!! IRS A ME THING I PINKY PROMISE ^_^


12 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 8 of 8 comments ( View all | Add Comment )

andy-matronic 🍉

andy-matronic 🍉's profile picture

u seem super cool and we have a lot of similar interests, but im under 15 sorry :((


Report Comment

mr corndog man

mr corndog man's profile picture

wait do i have 222 unadd u cuz im under 15? /genq
i think u friended my first


Report Comment



OUHHOUH PREFFERABLY YES :(( UR SOSO COOL THO!!!!

by 𝗍𝖺𝗏𝗋𝗒𝗇 ★🍉; ; Report

IT S OKAYY DW ILY U 222!!/P

by mr corndog man; ; Report

⛤ klitz (AUTOPLAY)⛧

⛤ klitz (AUTOPLAY)⛧'s profile picture

swag acc but im under 15 so i cant interact sorry !! but again, cool account <3


Report Comment



RAAGHH THATS OK!!!! N THANK YOUUU!! UR LAYOUT IS SUPER COOL BTW :DDD

by 𝗍𝖺𝗏𝗋𝗒𝗇 ★🍉; ; Report

✮𝚜𝚎𝚠𝚎𝚛𝚠𝟶𝚕𝚏

✮𝚜𝚎𝚠𝚎𝚛𝚠𝟶𝚕𝚏's profile picture

ur so kool the only reason i didnt accept ur request is bc im under 15 not bc of u ^_^


Report Comment



AW MAN DD: WELL THATS OK!!! N THANK YOUUU!!!!! UR LEGIT SUPER COOL TOO ^_^!!!

by 𝗍𝖺𝗏𝗋𝗒𝗇 ★🍉; ; Report

♱𝕯𝖆𝖗𝖐𝖋𝖗𝖔𝖘𝖙 𝖙𝖍𝖊 𝖘𝖜𝖔𝖗𝖉𝖘𝖒𝖆𝖓♱

♱𝕯𝖆𝖗𝖐𝖋𝖗𝖔𝖘𝖙 𝖙𝖍𝖊 𝖘𝖜𝖔𝖗𝖉𝖘𝖒𝖆𝖓♱'s profile picture

i'm a vampire lover as well as a castlevania fan wsg my guy


Report Comment



Alucard

Alucard's profile picture

ehehe this is where i come in


Report Comment



drake official VEVO

drake official VEVO's profile picture

me (drake) is like 36 do i have to unfriend you


Report Comment



no ^_^ you [drake] do not have to unfriend me

by 𝗍𝖺𝗏𝗋𝗒𝗇 ★🍉; ; Report

thank you, i (drake VEVO®) appreciate it

by drake official VEVO; ; Report

angelmilk.com

angelmilk.com's profile picture

The YBF hate is actually so real I keep blocking all those John Doe mfs too

Yanderes r disgusting I'm glad we can agree


Report Comment



REAL!!!! i remeber when ybf was like super popular on tiktok i would see ppl legit like romanticizing and sexualizing the idea of like being yandere stalked?!!? and i was like WHAT!!!! it was so freaky deaky

by 𝗍𝖺𝗏𝗋𝗒𝗇 ★🍉; ; Report

Not to mention what he does to the main character should be crossing the line of what people SHOULDNT be romanticizing like

Ok I get some desperate mfs like an obsessive bf but bro this shouldn't even be smt u want anyways I hate YBF fans with a burning passion

by angelmilk.com; ; Report