here are my top 16 movies! (IN NO ORDER!)
1. Fright Night (1985)
2. The Lost Boys (1987)
3. Daybreakers (2009)
4. Dracula (1931)
5. The Black Cat (1934)
6. Spiderman-Into the Spiderverse (2018)
7. Horror of Dracula (1958)
8. An American Werewolf In London (1981)
9. Werewolf By Night (2022)
10. Near Dark (1987)
11. Dracula Dead and Loving It (1995)
12. Psycho 2 (1983)
13. Dracula A.D. 1972 (1972)
14. Fright Night Part 2 (1988)
15. Friday the 13th (1980)
16. Evil Dead 2 (1987)
tell me some of ur fave movies in the comments!! and if we have similar faves!!!
Comments
Displaying 0 of 0 comments ( View all | Add Comment )