NoboriKudari's profile picture

Published by

published

Category: Games

manifesting pokemon fans.

HELLO YES. THATS RIGHT, YOU SILLY POKEMON GAMER.

haha yes there is nothing like threatening people to be your friend <3 regardless, pls be friends with me i need more of you guys for my pokΓ©dex ily all drink water take your meds if you need them buh bye


6 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 5 of 5 comments ( View all | Add Comment )

Azu

Azu's profile picture

hiiiiiii I love pokemon n splatoon so if anyone is up to play with me here’s my switch friend code SW-8483-4319-7306


Report Comment

π™˜π™€π™¨π™’π™€π™œπ™€π™£π™žπ™˜β˜†

π™˜π™€π™¨π™’π™€π™œπ™€π™£π™žπ™˜β˜†'s profile picture

i love pokemon i love pokemon so much whats your opinion on vileplume


Report Comment

Nintendofan177

Nintendofan177's profile picture

i luv pokemon lets be frinds dont bully me tho plz my fav pokemon is diglett


Report Comment

marbles πŸ‰ (inactive)

marbles πŸ‰ (inactive)'s profile picture

i love meowth sm


Report Comment



valid meowth is the pokemon ever also i love your agent 8 pfp

by NoboriKudari; ; Report

frfr and tysm i love 8 raah

by marbles πŸ‰ (inactive); ; Report

omg theres such a tiny percentage of splatoon fans on sites.. finally another

by NoboriKudari; ; Report

i am the #1 splatoon fan

by marbles πŸ‰ (inactive); ; Report

omg real odbdodnf im heartbroken abt the new jet squelcher kit..

by NoboriKudari; ; Report

ikr... the krak-on roller is great tho

by marbles πŸ‰ (inactive); ; Report

kraken rises to the top once again while inkjet and stamp suffers lol, i could really care less because zipcaster <3

by NoboriKudari; ; Report

FRFR what weapons do you main?

by marbles πŸ‰ (inactive); ; Report

omg ok im tied between vanilla jet squelcher and 52. on one hand i’ve been maining jet since splatty 1 and on the other hand.. 52 is just so fun

by NoboriKudari; ; Report

i love the jet squelcher teehee
but personally i main the aerospray mg (reefslider <33) and also the dualies and splat roller sometimes lmao

by marbles πŸ‰ (inactive); ; Report

omg the aerosprays are so silly/pos do you know how many splatfests i won because of the aerospray?? TOO MANY.

by NoboriKudari; ; Report

the aerosprays are amazing RAAH

by marbles πŸ‰ (inactive); ; Report

booyah bomb on aerospray rg slays omg

by NoboriKudari; ; Report

AAAA im so sorry something came up
agreeddd booyah bomb is the best special

by marbles πŸ‰ (inactive); ; Report

splatana swiper is the bestest!!!! β™ͺ( Β΄β–½ο½€)

by emersoniskewl; ; Report

splatanas <33

by marbles πŸ‰ (inactive); ; Report

inkpistachio

inkpistachio's profile picture

hiii which one is your fav


Report Comment



aa hey!! probably a tie between the subway masters(ingo and emmet) or cilan but i love love love basically all pokemon characters

by NoboriKudari; ; Report

thats awesome!! i need to play pokemon more lol

by inkpistachio; ; Report

yes!! pokemon is great i mean im biased but still lol, maybe try pokemon masters, its a mobile game but its rlly fun!

by NoboriKudari; ; Report

ahh ill check it out, thx for the recommendation! i really like snivy, its my favourite pokemon out of all of them

by inkpistachio; ; Report

omg i love snivy so much its so cute and like, regal at the same time but my favourite has to be chandelure its such a silly little ghost

by NoboriKudari; ; Report

chandelure is amazing i love its design sm

by inkpistachio; ; Report

i can only imagine the design process. β€œhm yes. ghost…in lamp. incredible” so cute tho

by NoboriKudari; ; Report

truth. i also like buizel, adorable little seal

by inkpistachio; ; Report

i still have not gotten over oshawott.. like omg.. his lil shell

by NoboriKudari; ; Report

HES SO CUTEEE

by inkpistachio; ; Report

silly little otter!! my tiny man

by NoboriKudari; ; Report

yesss i love the unova starters

by inkpistachio; ; Report

all starters are good but when they evolve…..mm sometimes its a hit or miss

by NoboriKudari; ; Report

yea true. i have a friend who is obsessed with sobble and its evo line so thats cool

by inkpistachio; ; Report

i love how sobble just becomes james bond when it evolves

by NoboriKudari; ; Report

SAME LOL. i like sobbles evo line as well but hes like obsessed with it

by inkpistachio; ; Report

β€œInsert cool james bond quote here” But omg as much as i love the swsh pokemon the game kinda falls flat

by NoboriKudari; ; Report

oof that sucks i havent played it yet

by inkpistachio; ; Report