Zombie_boy's profile picture

Published by

published
updated

Category: SpaceHey

About Dëmønzz (TW: stalking and harassment)

Just a before hand: I’m making a blog about this not only cuz this is super creepy/weird behavior and they should definitely be banned but  also because I don’t want anyone else to fall victim to this person so Plz stay safe <3 


One of my IRL friends is bing stalked and harassed by a user that goes by the name of Dëmønzz. Here’s proof cuz I know people like to lie on this site fsr:  

https://ibb.co/GsWFHZm

https://ibb.co/7jWFQ9g

https://ibb.co/s1B646r 

And here is the user’s profile of u still don’t believe me: 

https://spacehey.com/profile?id=1625666 

Having said that plz don’t contact this as they may be dangerous 

Block and report: 

https://blog.spacehey.com/user?id=1625666  

https://spacehey.com/block?id=1625666 

Thanks 4 your time! 

Love u! Stay safe <3 

(P.S. if u have anything that I could put in this blog as more evidence plz IM me or just put it in the comments. I will try to update this regularly) 






16 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 3 of 3 comments ( View all | Add Comment )

angel

angel's profile picture

even if they don’t have the button you can block them like this: https://spacehey.com/block?id=1625666


Report Comment



Thx! I’ll abb this to the blog

by Zombie_boy; ; Report

layla ☆

layla ☆'s profile picture

hope your friends alright, people can be so weird.


Report Comment

RATTICUS

RATTICUS's profile picture

I can also get screenshots from discord and YouTube of them harassing me


Report Comment



Could u give me the links?

by Zombie_boy; ; Report

Links?-

by RATTICUS; ; Report

Eer screenshots Srry lol

by Zombie_boy; ; Report