l1v's profile picture

Published by

published

Category: Friends

introducing myself? :DD

HULLO im noah but ppl call me liv,  im turning 14 this year in dec!


dislikes Likes/hobbies
homophobes, racists etc, CATS!
if i ever feel uncomfy ill tell u! drawing
baking
violin
the rainbow
adventure games
psychological horror
any genre of music but mostly feel good hyper songs
 
I'm trans and omni! i go by he/him but anything other than fem prns are fine! FTM
Im always open for vents or rants!
Im grounded but im kinda getting some restrictions off, but it's very difficult since i've been grounded for almost two years! 
I dont rlly know conversation starters but i love drawing digital!



14 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 13 of 13 comments ( View all | Add Comment )

Vince

Vince's profile picture

Hi! Do you play the violin??? I play the piano, but I've always wanted to play the violin. It seems hard though-


Report Comment

Vince

Vince's profile picture

Hi! Do you play the violin??? I play the piano, but I've always wanted to play the violin. It seems hard though-


Report Comment



NOT RLLYYY I LUV PIANO OMGGG I HAVE ALWAYS LOVED IT SOOOOO MUCH

by l1v; ; Report

Ferb_says

Ferb_says's profile picture

Hey you seem cool seeing how you like open world games and such stuff. Wanna be friends?


Report Comment



YEH OFCC :DD

by l1v; ; Report

brooke !

brooke !'s profile picture

yooo do you have any psychological horror recs?? i’ve been searching 4 some good ones everywhere D:


Report Comment



HMMM HMMM I ACTUAKKY DOONT HAVE THATT COME TO MIND RN SORRY MAYBE LATER ILL COME BAK TO THIS CCOMMENT!

by l1v; ; Report

ALL GOOD !!!! I’LL WAIT PATIENTLY FOR THE RECS

by brooke !; ; Report

Millie <3

Millie <3's profile picture

HI! I'm Millie

I like cats, drawing, baking, adventure games and music too! :)

Wanna be friends?? You seem cool


Report Comment



YEYSYSSYSYHSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS EYYYYESSSSSSSSSSSSS YES CAT

by l1v; ; Report

Connor64

Connor64's profile picture

Hi, I'm new here, I like computer games a lot.


Report Comment



FRIENDS?

by l1v; ; Report

rei

rei's profile picture

HIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII HEEEEEEEEEEELLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO HIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII WAVES WAVES HIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII


Report Comment



I NOTICE UU HI

by l1v; ; Report

HELLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO

by rei; ; Report

Lov

Lov's profile picture

U seem really cool!!!! Can I friend u?


Report Comment



YES OFC U DONT GOITTA ASKKK SRYR I WAS CLEANINGG

by l1v; ; Report

Michalina

Michalina's profile picture

okay but I displayed this blog on a phone and the table broke and it literally says "likes/hobbys homophobes". I was so confused untill I turned the desktop view.


Report Comment



hobbies*

by Michalina; ; Report

NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO STOP RIT TT OMGGSAG4GEWHUA NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOIIIIIIIWWWWWWEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE EMBARARAING TO EM EOMDFGRSA

by l1v; ; Report

gay cowboy from the milkyway

gay cowboy from the milky...'s profile picture

WOOOOOOOO MUA BEST INTRO EVER


Report Comment



REAL GOOFY LOOKIN THO

by l1v; ; Report

Jen

Jen's profile picture

OMG PYSC HORROR IS THE BEST :D!!


Report Comment



IKRR AND LUV UR PFP

by l1v; ; Report

TY

by Jen; ; Report

Featherixx_1

Featherixx_1 's profile picture

wow!!

Another cat lover x3


Report Comment



YESSSS I HAVE A CAT NAMED IZZYYYY!! I LUV CATS

by l1v; ; Report

I have a cat too!

His name is Dante

by Featherixx_1; ; Report

AGHH CAT BUDDIEES :OO HOW OLD IS HE?

by l1v; ; Report

He's only a year old qwq

by Featherixx_1; ; Report

MINE IS JUS A FEW MONTHS BUT HE IS GETTING BIG

by l1v; ; Report

Awww

by Featherixx_1; ; Report

DO U HAVE ANY OTHER PETS THO?

by l1v; ; Report

I ALSO HAVE A DOG :D

her name is lena.

by Featherixx_1; ; Report

AAAWWWWWWWWWWW ANIMALS ARE LIKE JUS HEARTSTOPING- HOW LONG HAVE U HAD HER

by l1v; ; Report

I don't really remember but she's kinda old!

by Featherixx_1; ; Report

OLD DOGS ARE SILLY

by l1v; ; Report

Yes!

by Featherixx_1; ; Report

OH YEH HOWS UR DAY SO FAR

by l1v; ; Report

OH YEH HOWS UR DAY SO FAR

by l1v; ; Report

ITS PRETTY GOOD

by Featherixx_1; ; Report

YAYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY I HOPE SUM FUN HAPPENSS

by l1v; ; Report

YEAHH!!

by Featherixx_1; ; Report

Five

Five 's profile picture

u seen cool, add?


Report Comment



*seem LMFAO

by Five; ; Report

OMGG OFCC EEEEK THIS IS SO EXCITED??!!! AND YEAH U SEEM COOL AND MAYBE WE COULD DRAW TOGETHER??

by l1v; ; Report