404 PAGE 3!!!!!!! (webcomic)

FINALLY
ITS FINISHED
IM SORRY THIS TOOK SO LONG!! I WANTED TO MAKE SURE IT TURNED OUT WELL AND GOT RE-HYPERFIXATED ON MINECRAFT AND BURNT MYSELF OUT, BUT ITS FINALLY DONE
PAGE 3
YIPPEE
IM SO HAPPY WITH THIS SO I HOPE ITS GOOD


52 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 9 of 9 comments ( View all | Add Comment )

outsider

outsider's profile picture

What's this style of art called? I've seen a lot of old art from the early 2010s with this style but I could never figure out the name of it.


Report Comment



tbh i have literally no idea LMAO
ion think it even has a name
i just call it 2000/2010s art

by scourge; ; Report

Angelic_Bunny2007

Angelic_Bunny2007's profile picture

THATS LOOKS SO COOL!!!!!!!


Report Comment



TYSM;............!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

by scourge; ; Report

XclowningX

XclowningX's profile picture

this is so kool!


Report Comment



tyttyt11!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

by scourge; ; Report

vinny!

vinny!'s profile picture

WHOAA!! THIZ LOOKZ ZUPERZ COOL!!


Report Comment



TYTYTYTY!!!!!!!!!!

by scourge; ; Report

hubert breast

hubert breast's profile picture

WOOOO :D


Report Comment



:DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD

by scourge; ; Report

Xx_JadedJeremy_xX

Xx_JadedJeremy_xX's profile picture

SO COOL!!!


Report Comment



TYTYTY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

by scourge; ; Report

⛧Max iz dead ⛧

⛧Max iz dead ⛧'s profile picture

THIS IS SO AMAZING!!!!!!!ALSO DONT WORRY ABOUT IT TAKING A LONG TIME DRAWING IS HARD (^○^)


Report Comment



THANK YOU SMMM

by scourge; ; Report

Father Cunt

Father Cunt's profile picture

HELL YEAH!!!! AWESOME!


Report Comment



TYTYTYTYTYT

by scourge; ; Report

l1v

l1v's profile picture

AWWWW OMG U CHANGED THE BACKGROUND OF THE BLOG AND U ALSO DID MORE OF THE COLORING AND BACKGROUND OF THE COMIC
THIS IS SO GREAT AND U PAYED ATTENTTION TO DETAILS AND IT RLLY SHOWED
I LOVE IT SO MUCH AN D TYSM FOR FINDING THE TIME TO DO THISS!!!!!!!


Report Comment



AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA THANK YOU SO MUCHHHHH THWNK YPU SO MUCH FOR NOTICING AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA

by scourge; ; Report

OFCC HOW COULD I NOT ITS SOOSOSOSO AMAXZING JEEZUZ

by l1v; ; Report

OFCC HOW COULD I NOT ITS SOOSOSOSO AMAXZING JEEZUZ

by l1v; ; Report

AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA

by scourge; ; Report

scourge I WOULD SAY UR TALENTED BUT THATS NOT EVEN HALF OF IT
UR SKILLFUL BCUZ SHIT LIKE THIS TAKES TIME AND SKILLS

by l1v; ; Report

WHAT TEH FUCKKKKKKKKKKKK YOURE SO NICE STOPPPPPPPPPPPPPPP AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA

by scourge; ; Report

ITSX TRUE UR SO SKILLFUL AND I LOVE ALL UR ART

by l1v; ; Report

ITSX TRUE UR SO SKILLFUL AND I LOVE ALL UR ART

by l1v; ; Report

AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA EXPLODING RN

by scourge; ; Report

WHYY

by l1v; ; Report

YOURE JUST SO FUCKING NICE AND COOL ILY MAN /P

by scourge; ; Report

AWWW TYSMMMM ILYTT /P

by l1v; ; Report

UVYBRHFYUGBHNREGYUFHUIFBHUUGYEF

by scourge; ; Report