max's profile picture

Published by

published

Category: Blogging

things I hate

  1. bella poarch
  2. kids that walk up to you in public and ask to be your friend 
  3. blue jeans
  4. people that sit by me at lunch
  5. people who look in my direction at school
  6. shorts
  7. country music
  8. meat
  9. PEDICURES
  10. school lunches 
  11. vans. like the shoes. 
  12. PHYSICAL EDUCATION 
  13. the words “cuddle, snuggle, huggies, cuppycakes, and poppytarts”
  14. heat
  15. the sun 
  16. summer
  17. dogs
  18. my mom
  19. ronnie radke
  20. bras
  21. bob bryar
  22. twitter
  23. sex
  24. ipad selfies
  25. beverly hills chihuahuas
  26. toy story
  27. luther hargreeves 
  28. waking up early
  29. substitute teachers that walk around and stare at you while you work 
  30. he-who-shall-not-be-named
  31. gym class again
  32. crying
  33. extended eye contact 
  34. people at my school
  35. chapped lips
I could go on but let’s not get ahead of ourselves. n e wayz blogging is fun. 


37 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 20 of 25 comments ( View all | Add Comment )

rawr

rawr's profile picture

same


Report Comment

.r0tt1ng.ey3z

.r0tt1ng.ey3z's profile picture

dude i hate luther 2


Report Comment

Kitchen Staff

Kitchen Staff's profile picture

IPad selfies are funny if they're ironic.


Report Comment

TOBY TERROR

TOBY TERROR's profile picture

Im the kinda person to dm ppl at my school and ask to be friends outta nowhere but its bc i genuinely dunno what else to do and nobody will tell me how to properly b friends w people :’(


Report Comment

Chelsea Smile

Chelsea Smile's profile picture

i hate it when people stare at me LIKE WHT ARE YOU LOOKING AT!?!?!


Report Comment

emo_leo2100

emo_leo2100's profile picture

HWffskfsKFs luther hargreeves dksjdfhdh i felt that omg fr fr


Report Comment

elliot🦇

elliot🦇's profile picture

PEOPLE KEEP SITTING NEXT TO ME AT LUNCG WHO I HAVEN'T KNOWN FOR 4-7 YEARS AND THEY ARE LIKE " do you remember me? " NO..?


Report Comment

moopuries

moopuries's profile picture

especially the "live laugh love" poster list thing.....


Report Comment



Omfg yeah

by Pink Jellies; ; Report

XxH4MZEE_HOMICIDExX

XxH4MZEE_HOMICIDExX's profile picture

ugh ikr X_X i hate sitting by people at lunch sm so rn im sitting on the floor in the corner of the lunchroom on my chromebook XP


Report Comment

micah/rory

micah/rory's profile picture

i h8 ppl who sit by me at lunch too. they always try 2 make nice aswell. like?! leave me alone
-_-.


Report Comment

Urfavoritegal

Urfavoritegal's profile picture

Ipad selfies are actually super iconic..


Report Comment

ava

ava 's profile picture

um i wish ppl would walk up to me and ask to be friends thatd be so friendly


Report Comment



but they nevr mean it :{{ its always 2 bully u

by Xx_J4GG3RK1MBL3Y_xX; ; Report

ToZm1zc

ToZm1zc's profile picture

Heat is soo annoying. Winter is the best.


Report Comment

Ave

Ave's profile picture

honestly I'm questioning the Ronnie Radke and Vans but everyone has personal things but the rest I completely agree. Love the post btw


Report Comment

xXSunny_SayluXx

xXSunny_SayluXx's profile picture

ipad selfies really got me akljda


Report Comment

Lillith

Lillith's profile picture

i have so many questions, but i think people that hate other people are the coolest. just wanted to say that


Report Comment

ToothTac

ToothTac's profile picture

banger blog


Report Comment

malpure

malpure's profile picture

26. people who bite string cheese in half instead of peeling strips off


Report Comment

Miles

Miles's profile picture

THIS


Report Comment

・༓☾lex☽༓・

・༓☾lex☽༓・'s profile picture

yes


Report Comment