My dad is William Shakespeare

Your tits have just the right placement, 
 I hide children in my basement. 

I wan't to eat you as my main course,
After i beat the shit outta you like a dead horse. 

My fav football team is manchester,
That's because i'm a child molester.

After i've killed you imma put ur body in a ice bath,
because im a psycopath. 

Love, Marc <3


6 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 8 of 8 comments ( View all | Add Comment )

juno

juno's profile picture

your way with words is so impeccable


Report Comment

sophia!

sophia!'s profile picture

i shared this with my biology class, they loved it


Report Comment



fr tho? lmao

by Marc; ; Report

ash

ash's profile picture

insperational


Report Comment

bananaupurass

bananaupurass's profile picture

now this is art!


Report Comment

piixrl

piixrl's profile picture

this is so beautiful its making me tear up


Report Comment

ur mums hoe

ur mums hoe's profile picture

Ur gonna be just as good as your father


Report Comment



thanks my moms whore, im glad u like it

by Marc; ; Report

ੈ✩‧₊˚mac ੈ✩‧₊˚

ੈ✩‧₊˚mac ੈ✩‧₊˚'s profile picture

i love this poem!... e-fuck?


Report Comment



:0

by Marc; ; Report

u caught me man

by ੈ✩‧₊˚mac ੈ✩‧₊˚; ; Report

Havin

Havin's profile picture

Daddy


Report Comment



mommy

by Marc; ; Report