Toby's profile picture

Published by

published

Category: Life

random status

ive been on space hey for a few months now but i still have no clue on how to use it, its not like i had used it much anyways


13 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 9 of 9 comments ( View all | Add Comment )

sasha koshka

sasha koshka's profile picture

it is pretty confusing but it makes a lot of sense once you figure it out


Report Comment

gray <3

gray <3's profile picture

same i joined today so idk whats going on


Report Comment



how do you do that background, im struggling xp

by stinky; ; Report

backgroung, as in your profile thingy? go to lay oust, copy the code from the one you like and paste it in your about me, if thats waht you meann

by Toby; ; Report

Ian

Ian's profile picture

I mean at least u can do the bare minimum? Idk I just joined


Report Comment

ᴠɪɴᴄᴇ

ᴠɪɴᴄᴇ's profile picture

same here


Report Comment

DJ Lys (a.k.a. Alyssa Love)

DJ Lys (a.k.a. Alyssa Lov...'s profile picture

Seems to me like you're using it just fine..


Report Comment

vl1

vl1's profile picture

Same here
Signed up very recently and I have no idea what I'm doing
The layouts thing is very cool tho


Report Comment

Lilith Satanas

Lilith Satanas's profile picture

That's is literally how I felt about using facebook back in 2009 lmao.


Report Comment

VHSRecord

VHSRecord's profile picture

sometimes i post something, and chat with a friend here xD


Report Comment



im too forgetful to chat with friends on here lol

by Toby; ; Report

sadlyyy :(

by VHSRecord; ; Report

neo

neo's profile picture

I use it mostly for shitposting xdddd


Report Comment



that makes sense then lol :^

by Toby; ; Report